কম্পিউতার নতুন সেটআপ দেয়েছি আমি আমার পেন ড্রাইভ ঢুকাতে পারছি না ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Aug 16, 2014 03:20 PM 0 Answers
Subscribe

কম্পিউতার নতুন সেটআপ দেয়েছি আমি আমার পেন ড্রাইভ ঢুকাতে পারছি না ?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

আমার ডেস্টপ কম্পিউটার চলন্ত অবস্থায় অটোমেটিক বন্ধ হয়ে যায়,

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Aug 10, 2014 01:10 AM 0 Answers
Subscribe

কিছু দিন ধরে আমার কম্পিউটারে একটি সমস্যা যে, কম্পিউটার চলন্ত বস্থায় মনিটর কালো হয়ে যায় এ ক্ষেত্রে সি পি ইউ এর এল ই ডি এবং কোলিং ফ্যান ড্রপ দেয়না। অনেক সময় স্টাটিং আবস্থায় কালো হয়ে যায় আবার অনেক সময় ১-২ কিংবা তার চেয়েও বেশি সময় ধরে চলে। আমি পি সি এর বাইউছ ব্যাটারি পরিবর্তন করেছি, র‌্যাম, প্রসেসর, কোলিং ফ্যান এবং সকল কানেক্সন পরিস্কার করে লাগিয়ে দেখেছি কিন্তু কোন কাজ হয়নী। কিসের কারনে এ সমস্যা হচ্ছে বুঝতে পারতেছি না। কারো কাছ এর সমাধান থাকে তাহলে জানালে উপকৃত হব। ধন্যবাদ।
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

কিভাবে ফেসবুকে আমার ছবির প্রাইভিসি করতে পারি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Aug 03, 2014 04:15 PM 0 Answers
Subscribe

আমি চাচ্ছি আমার ছবি সকলে দেখবে কিন্তু ডাউনলোড করতে পারবে না। এবং শেয়ার করতে পারবে না।
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

“বিশ্বের ক্যান্সার” বলা হয় কোন দেশ কে ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Aug 03, 2014 03:40 PM 1 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Aug 06, 2014 08:31 AM
Flag(0)

ইসরায়েল কে বিশ্বের ক্যান্সার বলা হয়।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

Ipo lottery result of Khulna printing & packaging Ltd?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jun 04, 2014 10:02 AM 0 Answers
Subscribe

Ipo lottery result
After lot of speculation,most awaited ipo Khulna printing & packaging Ltd(KPPL) lottery draw to be held at engineering institute on Thursday 05/06/2014.At the same day KPPL ipo(initial public offering) lottery result to be published.The result will be available online after 1:00 PM.You can get result here after result and also get ipo lottery result in official website of khulna printing and packaging.Now is time only wait for ipo result.

Khulna printing & packaging Ltd
Khulna printing & packaging co Ltd is all kind of printing and packaging product supplier in bangladesh like printing all paper,master cartoon,poly printing,inner cartoon,all kinds of sticker,rider,poly bag etc.Khulna printing & packaging Ltd is sister concern of lockpurgroup official website www.lockpurgroup.org

Khulna printing & packaging Ltd ipo lottery result
Bank Branch & code
General public
None residential Bangladeshi(NRB)
Affected Small investor
Mutual fund
This link will be activated after published result

Face value per share only 10tk
Subscription open,may 4,2014
Subscription Close date may 8,2014
For none residential Bangladeshi this opportunity was available upto may 14,2014

Mention that,collected money through ipo will be expense in working capital,repayment long term debt and also in sector of initial public offering.The application was submitted seven times .As per financial statement of fiscal year,earning per share 2.82Tk and  net asset value 24.26tk.Sonali investment is the issue manager of khulna printing and packaging.

 

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

SSC result 2014 All board www.educationboard.gov.bd?????????

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
May 11, 2014 12:56 AM 1 Answers
Subscribe

SSC result all board 2014 click here

www.educationboard.gov.bd SSC result 2014 All board:
SSC(secondary school certificate) and the equivalent result will be published in May 17 or 18 2014.Prime Minister to be proposed to published ssc and equivalent result these two date any one.AS per permission of prime minister SSC result to be published on that day.Its true that SSC result is the most awaited result for a student.Its is the first step for his golden life.For this day a student wait ten year.

The result of SSC (school secondary certificate) will be published by 19th May. As per the rules and regulation the final result is supposed to publish within 60 days after the exams.The result of SSC and same standard exams of this year may publish 17th or 18th May. This information has been sourced out from the Inter Educational Board Integration Sub-committee which has been built by 10 educational board of the country. last Thursday, the education ministry sent a proposal to the Prime Minister for asking the Time and Date of publishing the result. Education Minister Mr. Nurul Islam said to Daily Somokal that, result will publish exactly the date when Prime Minister ask to publish. The Education Minister says, as per rules and regulation, we are bound to publish the result of the exam within 60 days of the exams. so, surely we have to publish the result within 19th May.Moreover, Professor Taslima The President of Inter Educational Board Integration Sub-committee and Chairman of Dhaka Education Board said that, the issued a letter to Ministry asking for the result to be published within 2 Months.

result

http://cineplex24.com/ssc-result-2014-all-board-www-educationboard-gov-bd/

SSC result 2014 for All education board
At a time ssc result to be published on 17 or 18 may 2014 with ten education board in whole bangladesh.
1. SSC Result 2014 online Dhaka Board
2. SSC Result 2014 online Rajshahi Board
3. SSC Result 2014 online Chittagong Board
4. SSC Result 2014 online Jessore Board
5. SSC Result 2014 online Comilla Board
6. SSC Result 2014 online Shylhet Board
7. SSC Result 2014 online Barisal Board
8. SSC Result 2014 online Dinajpur Board
9. SSC Result 2014 online Madrasah Board(Dakhil Exam Result 2014 educationboard.gov.bd)
10.SSC Vocational Result 2014 bteb.gov.bd.SSC result 2014 All board www.educationboard.gov.bdSSC result 2014 will be available through mobile message.You can also easily view your result following the below step:
Go to your message optiom of mobile and type
SSC<space>first three character of your board<space> your roll<Space>Passing year and sent to 16222 .

Beside ssc result will be available in official website of government www.educationboard.gov.bd
Ssc result to be published in grading system.Several grading category like A,B,c,d result to be published.You can also easily view grading system,mark sheet,total passing rate,Total GPA5,Grad point5 result 2014 from www.dhakaeducationboard.gov.bd

Last two year result secondary (ssc) result status:
Dhaka Board ssc result 2014 www.dhakaeducationboard.gov.bd:
Last year that means 2013,dhaka board passing rate was 87.31% and 2012 was 85.95%comparatively increase from 2012.Now turn to see the ssc result 2014.Dhaka education board official website www.dhakaeducationboard.gov.bd.You can also get ssc result 2014 from here.

 

Result

http://cineplex24.com/ssc-result-2014-all-board-www-educationboard-gov-bd/

http://cineplex24.com/ssc-result-2014-all-board-www-educationboard-gov-bd/

 

Rajshahi Board SSC result 2014 www.rajshahieducationboard.gov.bd:
Rajshahi Board SSC result was higest passing rate in 2013,its was 94.03% and for the 2012 the passing rate was 88.33%.Rajshahi Board SSC result will be available after result in this website rajshahieducationboard.gov.bd.

Comilla Board SSC result 2014 www.rajshahieducationboard.gov.bd:
SSC Result for the Comilla education board in 2013 is better.The passing rate was 90.41% and in 2012 was
85.64%.To get ssc result 2014 please visit rajshahieducationboard.gov.bd.

Jessore Board ssc result 2014 www.jessoreboard.gov.bd
Jessore Board was second position in 2013 among the all education board.Passing rate was 92.62% and in 2012 87.16%.To get Jessore Board ssc result 2014 official website www.jessoreboard.gov.bd.

Chittagong Board SSc result 2014 .www.bise-ctg.gov.bd
Chittagong Board SSc result 2013 was the lowest passing rate among the all education board.Passing rate  was 88.04% and 78.96% in 2012.Chittagong Board website www.bise-ctg.gov.bd.

Barisal Board ssc result 2014 www.barisalboard.gov.bd
Barisal Board ssc result was litle better from chittagong education board.Passing rate in 2013 was 88.63%
and in 2012 86.96%.Barisal Board ssc result 2014 official website www.barisalboard.gov.bd.

Shylhet Board SSc result 2014 www.bise-sylhet.gov.bd
Shylhet Board and Barisal Board ssc result near about same in 2013.passing was 88.96 in 2013 and 2012 was91.78%.Decrease rate from 2013.www.bise-sylhet.gov.bd website for ssc result 2014.

Dinajpur Board ssc result 2014 dinajpureducationboard.gov.bd:
Every year Dinajpur Board for ssc result passing rate is good.Last two year Dinajpur Board improved in education system.In 2013 passing rate was 90.60% and 87.16% in 2012.

Result

http://cineplex24.com/ssc-result-2014-all-board-www-educationboard-gov-bd/

http://cineplex24.com/ssc-result-2014-all-board-www-educationboard-gov-bd/

 

Last years thats mean in 2013,average passing rate was 89.72%.Its the good sign that,day by day our education system and passing rate is improving.By the way when the result will be published you can visit to get resultwww.educationboard.gov.bd.so keep your eyes on our website to any update of ssc result

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator May 11, 2014 04:56 PM
Flag(0)

www.educationboardresults.gov.bd

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

আমি Microworkers account খুলতে পারছি না?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jan 19, 2014 01:40 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

আমি Microworkers account খুলতে পারছি না? account খুলতে গেলে Your IP address is already in use. We can not accept your registration using the same IP address as another user দেখাচ্ছে । কী করব?

 

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 20, 2014 05:46 AM
Flag(0)

আপনি হাসান ভাই যেভাবে বলেছেন সেভাবে সমস্যার সমাধান করতে পারেন।তবে এই সমস্যাটি আমারও হয়েছিল,তাই আমি যেভাবে তা সমাধান করেছিলাম তা আপনার সাথে শেয়ার করছি। প্রথমে গুগলে সার্চ দিন ‘list of proxy address’ লিখে।
অনেক ফলাফল আসবে আপনার সামনে। ওইখান থেকে প্রথমে যেকোন একটি ফলাফল বেছে নিন। তারপর ওই ওয়েবসাইটে দেখবেন অনেক আইপি এড্রেস রয়েছে সাথে পোর্ট নাম্বার।আপনি যা দেখছেন প্রত্যেকটি হচ্ছে এক একটি প্রক্সি সার্ভার এর আইপি। এখন আপনি যেকোন একটি আইপি এবং পোর্ট কপি করেন। এবার আপনি আপনার কম্পিউটারে ইন্টারনেট এক্সপ্লোরার খুলুন এবং নিচের পন্হা অনুসরন করুন।
tools>Internet Option>connection>lan setting
ল্যান সেটিংয়ে যান। সেখানে আপনি নীল রংয়ের দুটি লাইন দেখতে পাবেন। একটা হচ্ছে Automatic Configuration এবং অন্যটা হচ্ছে Proxy Server
এখন Proxy Server নামের ট্যাবে আপনি দেখতে পাবেন ৪টা ব্লক। তারমধ্যে ২টা টিক চিন্হ দেয়ার জন্য আর ২টা হচ্ছেঠিকানা দেয়ার। আপনি ২ টাতে টিক দিয়ে দিন। ঠিকানার ঘরে আপনি আপনার কপিকৃত আইপি এড্রেসটি দিয়ে দিন আর পোর্ট এর ঘরে কপিকৃত পোর্টটি। মনে রাখবেন টিক দিতে কিন্তু ভুলবেন না। এবার ওকে করুন।
এবার খুলুন www.whatismyip.com
এখন ওখানে আপনি দেখতে পাবেন আপনার আইপি পরিবর্তন হয়েছে।
মজিলা ফায়ারফক্সের ক্ষেত্রে
tools>options>advanced>network>settings
এখানে সেটিংসে আইপি এবং পোর্ট নাম্বার দিন। ওকে করুন।
ব্যাস কাজ শেষ।

তবে মনে রাখবেন এইসব আইপি ব্যবহার করলে নেট স্পীড কমে যেতে পারে তাই একাউন্ট খোলার পর আপনার আগের আইপি ব্যবহার করাই উত্তম।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 19, 2014 07:53 AM
Flag(0)

আপনি খুব সহজেই এই সমস্যা সমধান করতে পারেন …

আপনার মডেম খুলে আবার পিসিতে লাগান এবং লক্ষ্য করে দেখুন আগের আইপি এবং নতুন আইপি পরিবর্তন হয়েছে কি না হলে মাইক্রোওয়ার্কাস এর আবার চেষ্টা করুন এবং যদি নতুন আইপি পরিবর্তন না হয় তাহলে আবার মডেম খুলে লাগান

এবং চেষ্টা করতে থাকুন …

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

আমার কাতারের ভিসা চেক করবো কিভাবে, রিয়েল/ফেক?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Dec 14, 2013 10:26 AM 1 Answers
Subscribe

আমি ভিসা চেক করার নিয়ম জানি না
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 30, 2014 01:10 AM
Flag(0)

কাতারের ভিসা চেক করতে এখানে যান

http://www.moi.gov.qa/site/english/eServices/index.html

 

এবার Visa Enquiry & Printing ক্লিক করুন।

 

এখানে আপনার ভিসা নাম্বারটি ও জাতীয়তা দিয়ে সাবমিট করুন যদি আপনার ভিসাটি আসল হয় তাহলে আপনার সব তথ্য চলে আসবে ।একান থেকে আপনি ভিসাটি প্রিন্টও করতে পারবেন।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

প্রতিদিন রাত্রে জ্বর আসে কি করব?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jun 25, 2013 12:34 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

আজ ৪-৫ দিন থেকে রাত ১২ টার পর আমার জ্বর আসছে। আমি শুধু এইচ + ,Co trim DS খেয়েছি। অন্যান্য শারিরিক অবস্থা ভাল। আমার বয়স ২৬ বছর।
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jun 26, 2013 02:27 AM
Flag(0)

আসলে জ্বর কোন রোগ নয় বরংচ কোন রোগের কারনে (শরীরের কোন নিয়ম-বহির্ভূত অবস্থার জন্য) বা উপসর্গ হিসাবে জ্বরকে দেখা হয় । যাই হোক আপনার কট্টিম ডিএস খাওয়ার কারণ কি বুঝলাম না ? এটি একটি উচ্চমাত্রার ওষুধ। আপনি কোন অবস্থায়/পরিস্থিতিতে এটি খান জানান নি তাই বিস্তারিত কিছু বলা সম্ভব না। আপনার জন্য সবচেয়ে ভাল হবে কাছের কোন ডাক্তার দেখানো । আশা করি সুস্থ হয়ে যাবেন । ধন্যবাদ ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jun 25, 2013 01:43 PM
Flag(0)

এ অবস্থায় ডাক্তারের পরামর্শ নেওয়ায় ভালো।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit