ওয়ার্ডপ্রেস সাইটের ব্যাকআপ কিভাবে নিতে হয় ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 28, 2013 08:14 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 10, 2015 11:40 AM
Flag(0)

See this post, I think you’ll get what you are looking for:
http://www.journeytoblog.com/how-to-make-wordpress-backup/

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 16, 2014 12:26 PM
Flag(0)

ওয়ার্ডপ্রেস ব্যাকআপ বিষয়ক এই টিউটোরিয়ালটি দেখুনঃ http://rrfoundation.net/164

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit