Windows-7 কিভাবে জেনুয়ীন করব।৩০ দিন পরেই সমস্যা

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 26, 2012 01:40 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 26, 2012 03:31 AM
Flag(0)

Ei post ti dakhen asha kori shomossar shomadhan paben! Thanks! http://mobi.techtunes.com.bd/tips-and-tricks/tune-id/108760 *FM*

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 26, 2012 03:27 AM
Flag(0)

Win 7 Activators [Needed to make your copy Genuine & Active সফটওয়ার দিয়ে।

If You Have Antivirus installed, Disable it before applying

Right click on ‘ULoader.exe’ & Select “Run as Administrator”

Click on “ULoader” on the upper left corner, [See Screenshot!

Click on ‘Install’,

Enjoy Win 7 Fully Activated.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit