কোথায় ওয়েবসাইট হোস্টিং করব এবং বিশ্বস্ত সার্ভিস পাব ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Dec 15, 2012 08:37 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Apr 02, 2013 03:31 PM
Flag(0)

আপনি আমাদের সেবা নিয়ে দেখতে পারেন। আমরা নতুন তাই সরবোচ্চ সেবা দিতে চেষ্টা করব

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Apr 02, 2013 07:57 AM
Flag(0)

If u want to get a private domain registration & 100% USA Server. You can contact with Bangladesh Soft Village. BD Soft Village is the most leading brand company in bangladesh. BD Soft Village already hosted 100 domains successfully.
I think they will give u the best service what u want.
 

Bangladesh Soft Village.

Address: House #24, Road #28, Sector #07, Uttara, Dhaka, Bangladesh.

Hotline : +88 01676920742, 01760763599.

Email : info@bdsoftvillage.com

Web : www.bdsoftvillage.com

 

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 21, 2012 09:52 AM
Flag(0)

ভাল মানের মানসম্মত হোষ্টিং পেতে আপনি আমাদের সাথে যোগাযোগ করতে পারেন। আমরা আপনাকে সার্বক্ষনীক সাপোর্ট এবং ভাল সেবা দিতে পারব। টাকার দিকে না তাকিয়ে সেবার দিকে তাকান তাহলেই ভাল সার্ভিস পাবেন। যেমন দাম তেমন সার্ভিস। যোগাযোগ করুন আমাদের সাথে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit