Watch T20 World Cup 2014 Opening Ceremony live Stream online

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Mar 13, 2014 01:06 PM 0 Answers
Subscribe

Watch T20 World Cup 2014 Opening Ceremony live Stream online. The opening ceremony of the ICC T20 World Cup 2014 will be held at the Bangabandhu National Stadium.Although there is no any Opening ceremony organized by ICC but BCB is going to celebrate T20 World Cup 2014 Opening Ceremony.

Watch T20 World Cup 2014 Opening Ceremony live Broadcast

We could not say accurately T20 World Cup 2014 Opening Ceremony ticket price. But one reliable source said it will be to 2000 BDT to 75000 BDT. Bangladesh Govt has provide more then 15 million BDT to arrange this Opening ceremony. We hope it will be so nice and attractive ceremony.

T20 World Cup 2014 Opening ceremony to be held at BNS The opening ceremony of the ICC T20 World Cup 2014 will be held at the Bangabandhu National Stadium. The subject was discussed in an inter-ministeri al meeting at the Ministry of Youth and Sports withState Minister Ahad Ali Sarker in the chair.The meeting also discussed renovation and modification of venues and othernecessary actions.

The T20 World Cup is going to be the biggest cricket extravaganza in Bangladesh as 16 men’s and 10 women’s teams are expected to play in the tourney. It was also decided in the meeting that the women’s edition will be played at Cox’s Bazar

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

ফেইসবুক পেজে লাইক পেতে চাই। কি ভাবে বেশি লাইক পাবো? ছবি সহ সমাধান চাই।

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jan 02, 2014 11:36 PM 1 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 03, 2014 12:29 PM
Flag(0)

ফেসবুকে লিগেল ভাবে লাইক বাড়াতে হলে আপনাকে যা যা করতে হবে-

১/ নিয়মিত পোস্ট করতে হবে

২/প্রতিদিন কমপক্ষে ২ টি ও ১ দিনে সর্বচ্চ ৬ টি পোস্ট করবেন

৩/ কাউকে লাইক করার জন্য অনুরোধ করবেন না

৪/ পেজে আমন্ত্রন জানাবেন

ছবি না দিতে পারায় দুখিত।

আর আনলিগালভাবে লাইক বাড়ানোর জন্য নিচে কিছু সাইট দিলাম-

www.fanslave.com

www.like4like.com

এসব সাইটে বিভিন্ন পেজ লাইক করার মাধ্যমে আপনি ক্রেডিট পাবেন ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

i need to know how to download youtube videos

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jan 13, 2013 12:38 PM 1 Answers
Subscribe

i need to know how to download youtube
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 16, 2013 01:24 AM
Flag(0)

যে ভিডিওটি ডাউনলোড করবেন সেই লিঙ্কে গিয়ে শুধু প্রথমে www. এর পরিবর্তে ss লাগিয়ে দিন। তাহলেই ডাউনলোড লিঙ্ক আসবে। Ex- www.youtube.com/watch?v=YR12Z8f1Dh8 … to … ssyoutube.com/watch?v=YR12Z8f1Dh8

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

onlineএvideo download এর সময় কিভাবে সরাসরি 3gp তেconvertকরেsave করবো?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Dec 02, 2012 11:14 AM 1 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 02, 2012 11:19 AM
Flag(0)

নিচের লিঙ্ক দুইটিতে ট্রাই করে দেখতে পারেন

Free Online YouTube to MP3, MP4, 3GP and AVI (DivX) Converter

http://ytconv.net

http://www.ixconverter.net

কাজ না হলে জানান

 

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

video file এর সাথে audio file add করবো কিভাবে ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 03, 2012 05:01 PM 1 Answers
Subscribe

soft লাগলে link দেন plus serial key দিতে ভুইলেননা।
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 04, 2012 03:10 PM
Flag(0)

Adobe Premier Softwer থাকলে ভাল হয় এটা দিয়ে সহজে sound file বা voice যুক্ত করা যায়

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

video tutorials বানানোর জন্য soft দরকার।urgent! details দেখেন।

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 03, 2012 04:52 PM 4 Answers
Subscribe

আমি একটা ভিডিও বানাতে চাই । মানে আমার pc তে যা করবো তা record করতে চাই। এজন্য software লাগে ।আমি এই software টার নাম জানি না ।কেউ পারলে dwnload link দিন।serial key থাকলে অবশ্যয় দিবেন।
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

4 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 24, 2012 06:33 AM
Flag(0)

ভিডিও টিউটোরিয়াল বানানোর জন্য camtasia recorder টা বেস্ট । Filestube.com এ একটা search মারেন । mediafire link পাইবেন ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 10, 2012 04:07 PM
Flag(0)

Easy screen capture soft টা নামিয়ে দেখেন । এর কাজ অনেক easy. আমি নিজে এটা দিয়া অনেক tutorial বানাইয়াছি । লিংক: for dwnld https://www.dropbox.com/s/kano64cwswyajus/EasyScreenCaptureVideo.zip

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 10, 2012 01:38 PM
Flag(0)

আপনি camtasia studio সফটওয়্যারটি ব্যাবহার করতে পারেন। আশা করি ভাল লাগবে। আমি নিজেইও এইটা ব্যাবহার করি। 

নিচের লিঙ্ক ফলো করতে পারেন।

http://download.techsmith.com/camtasiastudio/enu/312/camtasiaf.exe

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 06, 2012 06:41 AM
Flag(0)

আপনি এটা দেখুন! মনে হয় আপনার কাজ মিটবে! http://www.techtunes.com.bd/download/tune-id/156182

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

Allok Video Converter v4.6.0529 + serial Download Korta Chai?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 26, 2012 02:13 AM 1 Answers
Subscribe

Baiya Ami Latest Alok Video Converter Download KorTa Chai Please Help Me . No Torrent .
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 26, 2012 02:47 PM
Flag(0)

Eita dekhun! http://www.dl4all.com/software/555590-allok-video-converter-v460529.html *FM*

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

How can i rank any vedio on youtube ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 12, 2012 01:18 PM 1 Answers
Subscribe

How can i rank any vedio on youtube ?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 20, 2012 02:38 AM
Flag(0)

আপনি কি দর্শক বাড়াতে চাচ্ছেন । দর্শক বাড়লে আপনার ভিডিও এর রাঙ্ক বাড়বে ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit