আমাদের দেশ কি এভাবেই চলবে বা আর কত দিন ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Mar 04, 2015 03:30 PM 1 Answers
Subscribe

আমাদের দেশ কি এভাবেই চলবে বা আর কত দিন ?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Mar 04, 2015 08:27 PM
Flag(0)

চলছে, চলবে। গদি না ছাড়া পর্যন্ত।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

DU C ইউনিট ভর্তি পরীক্ষা এর জন্য RABS বইটি কেমন হবে ? বইটির প্রকাশক ও লেখক এর নাম কি ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Dec 11, 2014 05:04 PM 0 Answers
Subscribe

এছাড়া ACCOUNTING প্রস্তুতি এর জন্য আর কি কি বই ফলো করা যেতে পারে ?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

JNU A Unit Admission Test Result 2014-15

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 14, 2014 09:43 AM 0 Answers
Subscribe

Jagannath University A Unit result and Admission test seat plan 2014-15. JnU A Unit admission test seat plan download. Jagannath university E unit admission Result and seat plan 2014-15. Jagannath university E unit admission seat plan 2014 published.

JNU A unit admission result published here

Result and Seat Plan 2014-15. Jagannath University 'C' Unit Admission Test 2014-15 will hold on 5th September 2014 under Business faculty. JNU E Unit Admission Test Seat Plan 2014-15: Jagannath University admission department has given today the undergraduate first year.

Jagannath University admission test held on 05-09-2014 and time duration ... Jagannath University C unit undergraduate admission 2014-15.Jagannath University Admission Test For C Unit Will be Held On 5th September, 2014 ... JNU Admission Test Admit Card Download 2014 for Session 2014-15.

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

DU Ka Unit Admission test Result 2014-15

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 14, 2014 09:34 AM 0 Answers
Subscribe

Dhaka University KA unit result 2014 will be available in here. Dhaka University KA unit admission test will be held on 12th September 2014. Dhaka University Admission Test Result 2014-15 . ... DU 1st year honors admission test 2014-2015 for 'Ka' unit will be held on Friday, 2014.

Du Ka Unit Admission result 2014

The honors first-year admission test of Dhaka University KA-Unit (Science Faculty) for the academic year 2014-15 started on Friday morning. ... DU 'Ga' unit admission test results out; 08 September 2014 Monday; DU 'Ga' unit.

Dhaka University GA Unit Admission Result 2014-15 · Jagannath University C Unit ... Dhaka University KA unit: Friday, 12th September.Dhaka University Admission Result 2014 of All Units Are Available Here. ... Admission Subject Choice Form admission Test Circular 2014 for session 2014-15 ... KA Unit Admission Test Result 2014.

Dhaka University KA unit result 2014 will be available in here. Dhaka University KA unit admission test will be held on 12^th September 2014. Dhaka University (DU) KA or A unit admission test result 2014-15 was published this website. The University KA unit admission test MCQ.

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

Nu degree (pass) online admission result 2013-2014???

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
May 24, 2014 09:30 PM 1 Answers
Subscribe

www.nu.edu.bd degree pass course admission result 2013-2014.
National university(NU) degree pass course admission result for the session 2013-2014 to be published very soon.Degree admission result may published last week month of may or first week month of june.Although university athurity did not decleare officially any messege about result yet.

result click here

Nu degree pass course online application was available upto 5 may 2014.Online application was started from 15 april 2014.Application all process completed within twenty days.Student who passed HSC/alim/diploma,they can only elegable for the degree pass courese admissionfor the session 2013-2014.Nu degree (pass) online admission result 2013-2014

From The applicant whom will eligible through admission only they will get opportunity for admission in degree pass course.Restof students are disqualify for admission.Several course are available like  B.A/ B.S.S/ B.Sc. / B.B.S/ B. Music/ B. F.A under national university.First of all result to be published national university official website www.nu.edu.bd.
Total seat allotment per course only three hundred.But national university athurity may reserved seat without prior notice.

Nu degree (pass) online admission result 2013-2014:
Every year thousand of students admitted in degree pass course.Degree course period three yearin three part like first year,second year and finally third year.Its Must be passed in every year.If you fail in any subject in any year you can exam again.To get nu degree admission result 2013-2014 keeps eyes on our blog www.cineplex24.com

 

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 09:08 PM
Flag(0)

ধন্যবাদ শেয়ার করার জন্য। কিন্তু এত বিস্তারিত

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

“জাতীয় বিশ্ববিদ্যালয়” বিলম্ব-বিড়ম্বনা আর কত দিন??শিক্ষথীদের করণীয় কি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Apr 18, 2014 08:44 AM 1 Answers
Subscribe

২হাজার কলেজ এর ১৩ লক্ষ শিক্ষথীর জীবন নিয়ে চিনিমিনিখেলা এখুনি বন্ধের জুড় দাবি তুলন।
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Mar 04, 2015 08:35 PM
Flag(0)

ভার্সিটি চেঞ্জ করা ছাড়া উপায় নাই।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

বাংলাদেশে মোট কয়টি বেসরকারী university আছে ? গুনাগুন অনুযায়ী ১০ টির নাম বলেন?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jan 17, 2013 01:41 AM 1 Answers
Subscribe

বাংলাদেশে মোট কয়টি বেসরকারী প্রতিষ্ঠান আছে এবং সিরিয়াল অনুযায়ী কোনটা কয় নাম্বর মানে ভালো মানের মধ্যে আছে তার মধ্যে ১০টির নাম জানতে চাই । আমি একটার নাম জানি তা হল (DIU)
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 17, 2013 11:58 PM
Flag(0)

60 টি

সুত্র http://www.eduicon.com/Institute/More/?page=university.php&Type_ID=2

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

jagannath university তে ভর্তির জন্যে তথ্য চাই

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Dec 02, 2012 11:39 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 10:57 PM
Flag(0)

জগন্নাথ বিশ্ববিদ্যালয় সহ বাংলাদেশের সকল বিশ্ববিদ্যালয় এর ভর্তির তথ্য পাবেন পড়াশোনা বিডির এডমিশন বিভাগ এ ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 03, 2012 09:27 PM
Flag(0)

নিচের লিংকটাতে যান একটা PDF বই আছে এই লিংকটাতে http://bangladeshresult.com/2012/07/jagannath-university-admission-notice-2012-2013-jnu-ac-bd.html

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

বাংলাদেশ এর বিভিন্ন বেসরকারী বা প্রাইভেট university ভর্তি বিবরণ জানতে চাই

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Nov 18, 2012 09:35 AM 1 Answers
Subscribe

বেসরকারী বা প্রাইভেট university ভর্তি বিবরণ
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 18, 2012 11:13 AM
Flag(0)

varsityadmission.com এই সাইটে পাবেন ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

national university এর ভর্তি সম্পর্কে তথ্য জানতে চাই

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Nov 01, 2012 02:22 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Apr 18, 2014 09:03 AM
Flag(0)

Visit here For Update&Details about NU Admission> http://www.nuadmission.com/ http://www.nu.edu/Admissions.html http://app1.nu.edu.bd/eng/index.php

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 08, 2012 09:45 AM
Flag(0)

ওদের অফিসিয়াল পেজে গিয়ে যানতে পারবেন www.nu.edu.bd

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit