ফেসবুক ইউজারনেম চেন্জ করব কিভাবে ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Feb 20, 2014 02:11 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Feb 22, 2014 08:22 AM
Flag(0)

এক প্রফাইলে ফেসবুক ইউজারনেম সর্বচ্ছ 2 বার চেন্জ করতে পারবেন।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Feb 20, 2014 10:54 PM
Flag(0)

 

Settings>>>>>General>>>>>Name>>>>>Edit>>>>>ok

 

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit