3G শব্দের অর্থ কি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Mar 19, 2013 02:41 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Mar 19, 2013 06:30 AM
Flag(0)

3G refers to the third generation of developments in wireless technology, especially mobile communications.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Mar 19, 2013 06:06 AM
Flag(0)

3rd generation………………..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Mar 19, 2013 05:34 AM
Flag(0)

3rd generation mobile technology…

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit