এস এস সি পরীক্ষায় সস

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jun 06, 2015 11:38 PM 0 Answers
Subscribe

আমার ছোট ভাই বাংলাদেশ উন্মুক্ত বিশ্ববিদ্যালয় এস এস সি পরীক্ষা দিয়েছে কিন্তু ওর কোন ফলাফল আসে নি । সব পরীক্ষায় দিয়েছে এখন কি করা যায়
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

SSC পরিক্ষার রিকাউন্ট করার শেষ তারিখ কবে??

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jun 05, 2015 06:53 PM 0 Answers
Subscribe

SSC পরিক্ষার রিকাউন্ট করার শেষ তারিখ কবে??
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

SSC/ এস.এস.সি – ২০১৫ পরীক্ষার রেজাল্ট দেখুন

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
May 30, 2015 09:51 AM 0 Answers
Subscribe

SSC/ এস.এস.সি পরীক্ষার রেজাল্ট আজ ৩০ মে ১০১৫ তারিখে দুপুর ২ টা এর সময় বাংলাদেশ শিক্ষাবোর্ডের অফিসিয়াল ওয়েবসাইটে পাওয়া যাবে

ওয়েবসাইটে লিঙ্কঃ

http://www.educationboardresults.gov.bd/lite/index.php

 

ধন্যবাদ

 

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

এস.এস.সি মার্কশিট তুলতে কত টাকা লাগবে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Feb 16, 2015 04:39 PM 0 Answers
Subscribe

আমি এস.এস.সি মার্কশিট হারিয়ে ফেলেছি। এখন আমি কিভাবে সরাসরি বোর্ড থেকে মার্কশিট তুলতে পারব? এবং তুলতে কত টাকা লাগবে?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

SSC Rescrutiny Result 2014 all Education Board

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jun 15, 2014 06:22 AM 1 Answers
Subscribe

SSC Rescrutiny Result 2014 all Education Board. SSC Re-Scrutiny Result 2014 Examination for SSC / Alim / Equivalent Result 2014 will be published soon online. SSC Result 2014 Re-Scrutiny Process Educationboard.gov.bd this year SSC and equivalent exams pass 89.03% outclass. SSC Result 2014.

SSC Rescrutiny Result 2014, Get here

SC Result 2014 Re-Scrutiny Process for all education board of Bangladesh. SSC re scrutiny 2014 process has been started totally. SSC Exam. SSC Result 2014 Re-Scrutiny Process will be ensue by education board ... Latest Technology and Education Board Results, IPO Result news.

SC Result 2014 Re-Scrutiny Process SMS by. Board/khata challenge for SSC Exam Result 2014 for all board of Bangladesh will be start 18th May to 25 May 2014. SSC Result Rescrutiny Application Process 2014 through SMS has. Technology and Education.

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 08:56 PM
Flag(0)

ধন্যবাদ শেয়ার করার জন্য

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

SSC result 2014 all board result published

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
May 13, 2014 10:09 AM 1 Answers
Subscribe

ww.educationboard.gov.bd SSC result 2014 All board:
SSC(secondary school certificate) and the equivalent result will be published in May 17 , 2014.Prime Minister to be proposed to published ssc and equivalent result these two date any one.AS per permission of prime minister SSC result to be published on that day.Its true that SSC result is the most awaited result for a student.Its is the first step for his golden life.For this day a student wait ten year.

SSC result 2014 view

The result of SSC (school secondary certificate) will be published by 19th May. As per the rules and regulation the final result is supposed to publish within 60 days after the exams.The result of SSC and same standard exams of this year may publish 17th May. This information has been sourced out from the Inter Educational Board Integration Sub-committee which has been built by 10 educational board of the country. last Thursday, the education ministry sent a proposal to the Prime Minister for asking the Time and Date of publishing the result. Education Minister Mr. Nurul Islam said to Daily Somokal that, result will publish exactly the date when Prime Minister ask to publish. The Education Minister says, as per rules and regulation, we are bound to publish the result of the exam within 60 days of the exams. so, surely we have to publish the result within 19th May.Moreover, Professor Taslima The President of Inter Educational Board Integration Sub-committee and Chairman of Dhaka Education Board said that, the issued a letter to Ministry asking for the result to be published within 2 Months.

SSC result 2014 for All education board
At a time ssc result to be published on 17 or 18 may 2014 with ten education board in whole bangladesh.
1. SSC Result 2014 online Dhaka Board
2. SSC Result 2014 online Rajshahi Board
3. SSC Result 2014 online Chittagong Board
4. SSC Result 2014 online Jessore Board
5. SSC Result 2014 online Comilla Board
6. SSC Result 2014 online Shylhet Board
7. SSC Result 2014 online Barisal Board
8. SSC Result 2014 online Dinajpur Board
9. SSC Result 2014 online Madrasah Board(Dakhil Exam Result 2014 educationboard.gov.bd)
10.SSC Vocational Result 2014 bteb.gov.bd.

ALL Board ssc result

 

SSC result 2014 All board www.educationboard.gov.bdSSC result 2014 will be available through mobile message.You can also easily view your result following the below step:
Go to your message optiom of mobile and type
SSC<space>first three character of your board<space> your roll<Space>Passing year and sent to 16222 .

Beside ssc result will be available in official website of government www.educationboard.gov.bd
Ssc result to be published in grading system.Several grading category like A,B,c,d result to be published.You can also easily view grading system,mark sheet,total passing rate,Total GPA5,Grad point5 result 2014 from www.dhakaeducationboard.gov.bd

Last two year result secondary (ssc) result status:
Dhaka Board ssc result 2014 www.dhakaeducationboard.gov.bd:
Last year that means 2013,dhaka board passing rate was 87.31% and 2012 was 85.95%comparatively increase from 2012.Now turn to see the ssc result 2014.Dhaka education board official website www.dhakaeducationboard.gov.bd.You can also get ssc result 2014 from here.

Rajshahi Board SSC result 2014 www.rajshahieducationboard.gov.bd:
Rajshahi Board SSC result was higest passing rate in 2013,its was 94.03% and for the 2012 the passing rate was 88.33%.Rajshahi Board SSC result will be available after result in this website rajshahieducationboard.gov.bd.

Comilla Board SSC result 2014 www.rajshahieducationboard.gov.bd:
SSC Result for the Comilla education board in 2013 is better.The passing rate was 90.41% and in 2012 was
85.64%.To get ssc result 2014 please visit rajshahieducationboard.gov.bd.

Jessore Board ssc result 2014 www.jessoreboard.gov.bd
Jessore Board was second position in 2013 among the all education board.Passing rate was 92.62% and in 2012 87.16%.To get Jessore Board ssc result 2014 official website www.jessoreboard.gov.bd.

Chittagong Board SSc result 2014 .www.bise-ctg.gov.bd
Chittagong Board SSc result 2013 was the lowest passing rate among the all education board.Passing rate  was 88.04% and 78.96% in 2012.Chittagong Board website www.bise-ctg.gov.bd.

Barisal Board ssc result 2014 www.barisalboard.gov.bd
Barisal Board ssc result was litle better from chittagong education board.Passing rate in 2013 was 88.63%
and in 2012 86.96%.Barisal Board ssc result 2014 official website www.barisalboard.gov.bd.

Shylhet Board SSc result 2014 www.bise-sylhet.gov.bd
Shylhet Board and Barisal Board ssc result near about same in 2013.passing was 88.96 in 2013 and 2012 was91.78%.Decrease rate from 2013.www.bise-sylhet.gov.bd website for ssc result 2014.

Dinajpur Board ssc result 2014 dinajpureducationboard.gov.bd:
Every year Dinajpur Board for ssc result passing rate is good.Last two year Dinajpur Board improved in education system.In 2013 passing rate was 90.60% and 87.16% in 2012.

Last years thats mean in 2013,average passing rate was 89.72%.Its the good sign that,day by day our education system and passing rate is improving.By the way when the result will be published you can visit to get resultwww.educationboard.gov.bd.so keep your eyes on our website to any update of ssc result

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 08:53 PM
Flag(0)

ধন্যবাদ। তবে বাংলায় দিলে ভালই হতো

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

SSC result 2014 All board www.educationboard.gov.bd?????????

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
May 11, 2014 12:56 AM 1 Answers
Subscribe

SSC result all board 2014 click here

www.educationboard.gov.bd SSC result 2014 All board:
SSC(secondary school certificate) and the equivalent result will be published in May 17 or 18 2014.Prime Minister to be proposed to published ssc and equivalent result these two date any one.AS per permission of prime minister SSC result to be published on that day.Its true that SSC result is the most awaited result for a student.Its is the first step for his golden life.For this day a student wait ten year.

The result of SSC (school secondary certificate) will be published by 19th May. As per the rules and regulation the final result is supposed to publish within 60 days after the exams.The result of SSC and same standard exams of this year may publish 17th or 18th May. This information has been sourced out from the Inter Educational Board Integration Sub-committee which has been built by 10 educational board of the country. last Thursday, the education ministry sent a proposal to the Prime Minister for asking the Time and Date of publishing the result. Education Minister Mr. Nurul Islam said to Daily Somokal that, result will publish exactly the date when Prime Minister ask to publish. The Education Minister says, as per rules and regulation, we are bound to publish the result of the exam within 60 days of the exams. so, surely we have to publish the result within 19th May.Moreover, Professor Taslima The President of Inter Educational Board Integration Sub-committee and Chairman of Dhaka Education Board said that, the issued a letter to Ministry asking for the result to be published within 2 Months.

result

http://cineplex24.com/ssc-result-2014-all-board-www-educationboard-gov-bd/

SSC result 2014 for All education board
At a time ssc result to be published on 17 or 18 may 2014 with ten education board in whole bangladesh.
1. SSC Result 2014 online Dhaka Board
2. SSC Result 2014 online Rajshahi Board
3. SSC Result 2014 online Chittagong Board
4. SSC Result 2014 online Jessore Board
5. SSC Result 2014 online Comilla Board
6. SSC Result 2014 online Shylhet Board
7. SSC Result 2014 online Barisal Board
8. SSC Result 2014 online Dinajpur Board
9. SSC Result 2014 online Madrasah Board(Dakhil Exam Result 2014 educationboard.gov.bd)
10.SSC Vocational Result 2014 bteb.gov.bd.SSC result 2014 All board www.educationboard.gov.bdSSC result 2014 will be available through mobile message.You can also easily view your result following the below step:
Go to your message optiom of mobile and type
SSC<space>first three character of your board<space> your roll<Space>Passing year and sent to 16222 .

Beside ssc result will be available in official website of government www.educationboard.gov.bd
Ssc result to be published in grading system.Several grading category like A,B,c,d result to be published.You can also easily view grading system,mark sheet,total passing rate,Total GPA5,Grad point5 result 2014 from www.dhakaeducationboard.gov.bd

Last two year result secondary (ssc) result status:
Dhaka Board ssc result 2014 www.dhakaeducationboard.gov.bd:
Last year that means 2013,dhaka board passing rate was 87.31% and 2012 was 85.95%comparatively increase from 2012.Now turn to see the ssc result 2014.Dhaka education board official website www.dhakaeducationboard.gov.bd.You can also get ssc result 2014 from here.

 

Result

http://cineplex24.com/ssc-result-2014-all-board-www-educationboard-gov-bd/

http://cineplex24.com/ssc-result-2014-all-board-www-educationboard-gov-bd/

 

Rajshahi Board SSC result 2014 www.rajshahieducationboard.gov.bd:
Rajshahi Board SSC result was higest passing rate in 2013,its was 94.03% and for the 2012 the passing rate was 88.33%.Rajshahi Board SSC result will be available after result in this website rajshahieducationboard.gov.bd.

Comilla Board SSC result 2014 www.rajshahieducationboard.gov.bd:
SSC Result for the Comilla education board in 2013 is better.The passing rate was 90.41% and in 2012 was
85.64%.To get ssc result 2014 please visit rajshahieducationboard.gov.bd.

Jessore Board ssc result 2014 www.jessoreboard.gov.bd
Jessore Board was second position in 2013 among the all education board.Passing rate was 92.62% and in 2012 87.16%.To get Jessore Board ssc result 2014 official website www.jessoreboard.gov.bd.

Chittagong Board SSc result 2014 .www.bise-ctg.gov.bd
Chittagong Board SSc result 2013 was the lowest passing rate among the all education board.Passing rate  was 88.04% and 78.96% in 2012.Chittagong Board website www.bise-ctg.gov.bd.

Barisal Board ssc result 2014 www.barisalboard.gov.bd
Barisal Board ssc result was litle better from chittagong education board.Passing rate in 2013 was 88.63%
and in 2012 86.96%.Barisal Board ssc result 2014 official website www.barisalboard.gov.bd.

Shylhet Board SSc result 2014 www.bise-sylhet.gov.bd
Shylhet Board and Barisal Board ssc result near about same in 2013.passing was 88.96 in 2013 and 2012 was91.78%.Decrease rate from 2013.www.bise-sylhet.gov.bd website for ssc result 2014.

Dinajpur Board ssc result 2014 dinajpureducationboard.gov.bd:
Every year Dinajpur Board for ssc result passing rate is good.Last two year Dinajpur Board improved in education system.In 2013 passing rate was 90.60% and 87.16% in 2012.

Result

http://cineplex24.com/ssc-result-2014-all-board-www-educationboard-gov-bd/

http://cineplex24.com/ssc-result-2014-all-board-www-educationboard-gov-bd/

 

Last years thats mean in 2013,average passing rate was 89.72%.Its the good sign that,day by day our education system and passing rate is improving.By the way when the result will be published you can visit to get resultwww.educationboard.gov.bd.so keep your eyes on our website to any update of ssc result

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator May 11, 2014 04:56 PM
Flag(0)

www.educationboardresults.gov.bd

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

SSC এর পূর্ণ অর্থ কি ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Aug 22, 2013 11:23 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 11:10 AM
Flag(0)

এর পূন অর্থ হলো Secondary School Certificate

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 14, 2014 10:46 AM
Flag(0)

Secondary School Certificate

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

SSC পরীক্ষার রেসাল্ট দ্রুত পাওয়ার উপায় কি ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
May 07, 2013 10:07 AM 4 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

4 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jun 10, 2013 07:37 AM
Flag(0)

আগে আগে সব কিছু ভাল না । সময় মত পেয়ে যাবেন ,

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator May 08, 2013 04:41 PM
Flag(0)

২০১৩ সালের এস.এস.সি/দাখিল পরীক্ষার ফলাফল প্রকাশ হওয়া মাত্র নিচে সংযুক্ত মাধ্যমিক ও উচ্চ মাধ্যমিক শিক্ষা বোর্ডের (Intermediate and Secondary Education Boards Bangladesh) ওয়েবসাইট http://www.educationboardresults.gov.bd থেকে এসএসসি পরীক্ষার ফলাফল জানা যাবে। এছাড়াও মোবাইল ফোনে এসএমএস এর মাধ্যমে ফলাফল জানা যাবে।যে কোন মোবাইল থেকে SMS-এর মাধ্যমে ফলাফলঃ Massage অপশনে গিয়ে সাধারণ বোর্ডের জন্য SSC ও মাদ্রাসা বোর্ডের জন্য Dakhil লিখে বোর্ডের নামের প্রথম তিন অক্ষর লিখে রোল নম্বর পাশের সন লিখে Send করুন 16222 নম্বরে। ফিরতি মেসেজে আপনার রেজাল্ট পেয়ে যাবেন।
যেমন

SSCDha1234562012 send to 16222

অর্থাৎ আপনি যদি ঢাকা বোর্ডের পরীক্ষার্থী হন এবং আপনার রোল যদি ১২৩৪৫৬ হয়। তাহলে আপনার মেসেজ টি হবে-

SSC Dha 123456 2013

আপনি মাদ্রাসা বোর্ডের হলে নিচের মত করে ম্যাসেজ পাঠান।

DakhilMad1234562012 send to 16222

আর আপনি কারিগরি শিক্ষা বোর্ডের হলে নিচের মত করে ম্যাসেজ পাঠান।

SSCTec1234562012 send to 16222
নিচে সকল বোর্ডের কী ওয়ার্ড দেয়া হল
DHA = Dhaka Board
COM = Comilla Board
RAJ = Rajshahi Board
JES = Jessore Board
CHI= Chittagong Board
BAR = Barisal Board
SYL = Sylhet Board
MAD = Madrasah Board
DIN = Dinajpur Board

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator May 08, 2013 11:24 AM
Flag(0)

এসএমএস এর মাধ্যমে কোন সময় আসবে তার নিশ্চয়তা যেহেতু থাকে না তাই আমার মতে ওয়েবসাইটেই সব চেয়ে দ্রুত রেসাল্ট পাবার নিশ্চয়তা থাকে…

সরাসরি এই লিঙ্কে যানঃ http://www.educationboardresults.gov.bd

এটিই শিক্ষাবোর্ডের রেসাল্ট এর জন্যে একমাত্র ওয়েবসাইট রেসাল্ট প্রকাশ হবার মুহুর্তে ভিসিটরের প্রচন্ড চাপ বা জ্যাম থাকে এর জন্যে হয়ত সমস্যা হতে পারে কিন্তু কিছুক্ষন চেষ্টা চালালে অবশ্যই পাবেন

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator May 08, 2013 02:04 AM
Flag(0)

এসএমএস এর মাধ্যমেই জানতে পারবেন।তবে অতিচালাকি করতে চাইলে রেজাল্টের সাইটে রাত ১২টার পর একটা বাঁশ মারেন laugh তবে ইহা বে-আইনী তাই না করাই শ্রেয়।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit