কিভাবে বাংলাদেশের সেরা সোশ্যাল নেটয়ার্ক এসোহে এর মত সাইট তৈরি করবো ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jan 27, 2014 02:04 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

কিভাবে বাংলাদেশের সেরা সোশ্যাল নেটয়ার্ক এসোহে এর মত সাইট তৈরি করবো । কারো জানা থকলে প্লিজ বলবেন । সাইটের দেমো হচ্ছে http://www.eshoha.com .
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 27, 2014 07:35 PM
Flag(0)

Eshoha Social Network সাইটটি Dolphin Social Networking অ্যাপস দিয়ে তৈরি করা। একটু ওযেব নলেজ থাকে আপনি নিজেই এটি তৈরি করতে পারেন। যদি না পারেন তাহলে আমার সাথে যোগাযোগ করতে পারেন।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 27, 2014 05:16 PM
Flag(0)

আপনি ডোমেন ও হোস্টিং কিনে ওয়ার্ড প্রেস ওয়েবসাইট খুলুন তারপর আপনি এসোহের মত করে ডিজাইন করুন অথবা ভালো একটা ডিজাইনার দিয়ে ডিজাইন করে নিন।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

Social networking বলতে কি বুঝি ?

Subscriber Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 15, 2012 05:13 PM 1 Answers
Subscribe

Social networking কি ?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 16, 2012 02:25 PM
Flag(0)

A social network is a social structure made up of a set of actors (such as individuals or organizations) and the dyadic ties between these actors. The social network perspective provides a clear way of analyzing the structure of whole social entities.[1] The study of these structures uses social network analysis to identify local and global patterns, locate influential entities, and examine network dynamics.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit