জাতীয় বিশ্ববিদ্যালয়ের ২০১৪ সালের স্নাতক সম্মান ১ম বর্ষ পরীক্ষার ফলাফল

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 12, 2015 06:47 AM 0 Answers
Subscribe

জাতীয় বিশ্ববিদ্যালয়ের ২০১৪ সালের স্নাতক সম্মান ১ম বর্ষ নিয়মিত পরীক্ষার্থীদের পরীক্ষার ফলাফল ১২ অক্টোবর রাত ৮ টায় প্রকাশ হবে। উল্লেখ্য, ২০১৩-১৪ শিক্ষাবর্ষের ২০১৪ সালের অনার্স ১ম বর্ষের পরীক্ষা গত ২১ মে শুরু হয়ে ৬ জুলাই শেষ হয় এবং ব্যবহারিক পরীক্ষা ১৭ সেপ্টেম্বর, ২০১৫ তারিখে শেষ হয়। ৫৫৭টি অনার্স কলেজের ১৯৭টি কেন্দ্রের অনুষ্ঠিত এ পরীক্ষায় মোট ১ লাখ ৮০ হাজার ৫১৭ জন পরীক্ষার্থী অংশ নেন।

Result view link:

 

এবার ফলাফল জানতে রোল নম্বরের পরিবর্তে রেজিস্ট্রেশন নম্বর লিখতে হবে। ফলে মোবাইলের মাধ্যমে ফলাফল জানার নিয়ম হবে এই রকমঃ

আপনার মোবাইলের মেসেজ অপশনে গিয়ে লিখতে হবে-
NU<space>H1<space>আপনার রেজিস্ট্রেশন নম্বর

উদাহরণঃ NU<space>H1<space>10111868195

এরপর মেসেজটি পাঠিয়ে দিতে হবে ১৬২২২ এই নম্বরে।

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

SSC/ এস.এস.সি – ২০১৫ পরীক্ষার রেজাল্ট দেখুন

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
May 30, 2015 09:51 AM 0 Answers
Subscribe

SSC/ এস.এস.সি পরীক্ষার রেজাল্ট আজ ৩০ মে ১০১৫ তারিখে দুপুর ২ টা এর সময় বাংলাদেশ শিক্ষাবোর্ডের অফিসিয়াল ওয়েবসাইটে পাওয়া যাবে

ওয়েবসাইটে লিঙ্কঃ

http://www.educationboardresults.gov.bd/lite/index.php

 

ধন্যবাদ

 

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

JSC Result 2014 কখন প্রকাশিত হবে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Dec 07, 2014 08:57 PM 0 Answers
Subscribe

JSC Result 2014 কখন প্রকাশিত হবে? আশা করা হচ্ছে এই মাসের শেষের দিকে দিবে। গত বছর ২০১৩ সালের জে এস সি পরিক্ষায় ৩০ হাজার ৮০০ শিক্ষার্থীকে বৃত্তি দেওয়া হয়েছে। এরমধ্যে ৯ হাজার ৮০০ শিক্ষার্থী মেধাবৃত্তি ও ২১ হাজার শিক্ষার্থী সাধারণ বৃত্তি পেয়েছে। জুনিয়র স্কুল সার্টিফিকেট (জেএসসি) পরীক্ষার উপর ভিত্তি করে এই ফলাফল দেওয়া হয়েছে।

How to Get JSC Result 2014 via Internet?

Education Board Results Bangladesh

বৃহস্পতিবার মাধ্যমিক ও উচ্চশিক্ষা অধিদফতর (মাউশি) থেকে বৃত্তি ঘোষণা করে একটি আদেশ জারি করা হয়েছে।

মাউশির অভ্যন্তরীণ মেধাবৃত্তি শাখার দায়িত্বপ্রাপ্ত কর্মকর্তা ও পরিচালক (কলেজ ও প্রশাসন) অধ্যাপক মো. আতাউর রহমান বলেন, ২০১৩ সালের জেএসসি পরীক্ষার উপর ভিত্তি করে বৃহস্পতিবার বৃত্তি ঘোষণা করা হয়েছে। জুনিয়র বৃত্তি নীতিমালা অনুযায়ী বৃত্তিপ্রাপ্ত শিক্ষার্থীরা ভাতা পাবে।

আট বোর্ডের মধ্যে যশোরে মেধাবৃত্তি পেয়েছে এক হাজার ১০৯ জন, বরিশালে ৬০৩ জন, ঢাকায় তিন হাজার ৮৬, দিনাজপুরে এক হাজার ৮৬, রাজশাহীতে এক হাজার ২২৩, কুমিল্লায় এক হাজার ২৬৩, চট্টগ্রামে ৭৮১ ও সিলেটে ৬৫১ জন পরীক্ষার্থী। সাধারণ বৃত্তি পেয়েছে যশোরে দুই হাজার ৩৭৭ জন, বরিশালে এক হাজার ২৯২ জন, ঢাকায় ছয় হাজার ৬১২, দিনাজপুরে দুই হাজার ৩২৪, রাজশাহীতে দুই হাজার ৬২০, কুমিল্লায় দুই হাজার ৭০৬, চট্টগ্রামে এক হাজার ৩৯৫ ও সিলেটে এক হাজার ৩৯৫ জন।

জেএসসি (জুনিয়র স্কুল সার্টিফিকেট) ও জেডিসি (জুনিয়র দাখিল সার্টিফিকেট) পরীক্ষার ফলাফলের উপর ভিত্তি করে বৃত্তি প্রদানের নীতিমালা রয়েছে। জেএসসিতে মেধা কোটায় নয় হাজার ৮০০ ও সাধারণ কোটায় ২১ হাজার ও জেডিসিতে মেধা কোটায় দুই হাজার ও সাধারণ কোটায় চার হাজার বৃত্তি দেয়া হবে বলেও উল্লেখ করা হয় নীতিমালায়। জেডিসির বৃত্তি মাদ্রাসা শিক্ষা বোর্ড ঘোষণা করে থাকে। মেধা বৃত্তির ক্ষেত্রে প্রতিমাসে ৩০০ টাকা, বার্ষিক এককালীন ৩৭৫ টাকা এবং সাধারণ বৃত্তির ক্ষেত্রে মাসিক ২০০ টাকা, এককালীন ২২৫ টাকা দেয়া হবে। এ বৃত্তির টাকা শিক্ষার্থীরা কেবলমাত্র নবম এবং দশম শ্রেণীতে অধ্যয়নের সময় পাবে।

গত ২৯ ডিসেম্বর জেএসসি ও জেডিসি পরীক্ষার ফল রবিবার প্রকাশ করা হয়। জেএসসিতে পাসের হার ছিলো ৮৯ দশমিক ৭১ ও জেডিসিতে ৯১ দশমিক ১১ শতাংশ। জেএসসিতে ১৩ লাখ ছয় হাজার ৯৭৫ পরীক্ষার্থী পাস করে।

JSC Result 2014 Bangladesh Check Here.

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

JNU A Unit Admission Test Result 2014-15

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 14, 2014 09:43 AM 0 Answers
Subscribe

Jagannath University A Unit result and Admission test seat plan 2014-15. JnU A Unit admission test seat plan download. Jagannath university E unit admission Result and seat plan 2014-15. Jagannath university E unit admission seat plan 2014 published.

JNU A unit admission result published here

Result and Seat Plan 2014-15. Jagannath University 'C' Unit Admission Test 2014-15 will hold on 5th September 2014 under Business faculty. JNU E Unit Admission Test Seat Plan 2014-15: Jagannath University admission department has given today the undergraduate first year.

Jagannath University admission test held on 05-09-2014 and time duration ... Jagannath University C unit undergraduate admission 2014-15.Jagannath University Admission Test For C Unit Will be Held On 5th September, 2014 ... JNU Admission Test Admit Card Download 2014 for Session 2014-15.

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

DU Ka Unit Admission test Result 2014-15

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 14, 2014 09:34 AM 0 Answers
Subscribe

Dhaka University KA unit result 2014 will be available in here. Dhaka University KA unit admission test will be held on 12th September 2014. Dhaka University Admission Test Result 2014-15 . ... DU 1st year honors admission test 2014-2015 for 'Ka' unit will be held on Friday, 2014.

Du Ka Unit Admission result 2014

The honors first-year admission test of Dhaka University KA-Unit (Science Faculty) for the academic year 2014-15 started on Friday morning. ... DU 'Ga' unit admission test results out; 08 September 2014 Monday; DU 'Ga' unit.

Dhaka University GA Unit Admission Result 2014-15 · Jagannath University C Unit ... Dhaka University KA unit: Friday, 12th September.Dhaka University Admission Result 2014 of All Units Are Available Here. ... Admission Subject Choice Form admission Test Circular 2014 for session 2014-15 ... KA Unit Admission Test Result 2014.

Dhaka University KA unit result 2014 will be available in here. Dhaka University KA unit admission test will be held on 12^th September 2014. Dhaka University (DU) KA or A unit admission test result 2014-15 was published this website. The University KA unit admission test MCQ.

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

Jagannath University C Unit Honours 1st Year Admission Result 2014-15

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 06, 2014 06:35 AM 0 Answers
Subscribe

Jagannath University (JNU), Dhaka Honors Admission Test Seat Plan for A, B, C, D and E Unit. Result, waiting list, viva, exam date, admit card and info gets to be online. Jagannath University C Unit Admission Test Result 2014 and seat plan ... C Unit admission test 2014-15 session will be held on 5th Sept.

JU C Unit Admission Result 2014-15

Result and Seat Plan 2014-15. Jagannath University 'C' Unit Admission Test 2014-15 will hold on 5th September 2014 under Business faculty. Jagannath University Admission Test Notice 2014-15 www.jnu.ac.bd. August 19 ... For C unit (Business Studies Faculty)-7.00 with 4th subject.

JNU Admission Test Admit Card Download 2014 for Session 2014-15. Advertisement ... JNU C Unit Seat Plan Has Been Published. See Below for Seat Plan. Jagannath University 'C' Unit Admission Test 2014-15 will hold on 5th September 2014 under Business faculty.

Jagannath University Admission exam 2014-15 application will be starting from the second week of August and ... The circular will be available after the publication of HSC Result. Statistics of previous year candidate for Jagannath University Admission.

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

Dhaka University GA Unit Result 2014-15 download

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 04, 2014 04:16 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

Dhaka University GA Unit Result and C Unit Seat Plan 2014-15. Dhaka University GA Unit Result will be held on 5th September 2014. Dhaka University Ga Unit Admission Test Result 2014. DU Admission Test For Ga Unit Will held on 5th September, 2014.

DU GA unit admission result 2014-15


Dhaka University Admission Result 2014 of All Units Are Available Here. We Will Published Every Result information of DU. DU Ga Unit Result Will be Published. DU C Unit Result for Admission Test Undergraduate first in 2014 at admission.eis.du.ac.bd. Dhaka University C/Ga Unit Result available with .

Dhaka University GA Unit Result will be held on 5th September 2014. Now Dhaka University C Unit Seat Plan 2014 published. Ga Unit Admission test on 5th September, 2014. Ka Unit ... Students can check their admission result from Dhaka University web site.

Dhaka University Ga Unit Admission Test Result,Info,Notice, Gaunit.univdhaka.edu, Requirement,Seat plan,apply,admit card,know result through sms,subject. Dhaka University Admission Result 2014 admission test Dhaka University will be held for five units- KA unit, KHA unit, GA unit, GHA unit & CHA unit etc.

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 10, 2014 07:57 PM
Flag(0)

You can find any result on www.resultinbd.net

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 09, 2014 02:39 PM
Flag(0)

You can see the result of DU ga unit (C unit) admission result on TM News24.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

Far East Knitting & Dyeing ipo lottery result download??

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jul 14, 2014 10:54 PM 0 Answers
Subscribe

Result download click here

far East Knitting & Dyeing Industries Limited (ipo)initial public offering result to be announced Thursday.IPO lottery draw to be held at Engineering institute auditorium on 17/07/2014.The information has conformed by company source.Ipo lottery result will be available Far East Knitting & Dyeing Industries Limited website and Dhaka stock exchange website.However,lottery draw to be held at morning and online result available after 1:00 pm.The company official website www.fareastknit.com.To get fast ipo lottery result online keep eyes on our blog regularly.You can also download pdf file from our blog.

The company’s Initial Public Offering (IPO) application to begin on June 15 to 19 june.For non Residential Bangladeshi applicant has got extra period.This opportunity was available upto 28june 2014.

far east ipo result

Its known that the company will issue 2.5 crore ordinary share and offer price per share 27tk with an including premium 17Tk.The company will collect 67.50 Crore by issuing share.This collected money to be expend for purchasing machinery, construction work,long term bank loan repayment and increasing capital base.


According to the company’s 5-year financial report upto 30 june 2014,earning per share 2.54BDt as well as net asset value
19.80BDT.IDLC Investments Limited is the issue manager in charge of the company.

Abridged Profile of the company
Far East Knitting & Dyeing Industries Limited totally export oriented garments manufacturer and accessories supplier.FEKDIL is involved in manufacturing, kiting of garment products and accessories. Such knit products include all kind of attractive ladies & gents T-Shirt, Tank Top, Jacket,Pajama, Jogger, and Hood Jacket etc.

Corporate location and address
Fareast Knitting & Dyeing Industries Ltd(FEKDIL)
Moyeen Centre:
House no 9/B
Road no 3
Gulshan circle-1 Dhaka 1212
Company phone number 88 02 9857186,9857187
Any query feel free to contact them about ipo,share,lottery date,refund problem etc.

Far East Knitting & Dyeing Industries Limited ipo lottery result
Bank branch and code
General Applicant
Affected applicant
Non resident Bangladeshi
Mutual fund

To get online any ipo lottery result very fast stay with us.Because we are published very fast ipo result after draw.You can easily download pdf file from our website.So keep eyes regularly for any update of ipo draw result.
Tags:download, draw result, Far East Knitting & Dyeing, Far East Knitting & Dyeing ipo pdf download, Far East Knitting & Dyeing lottery draw, Far East Knitting & Dyeing online ipo result, Far East Knitting ipo result published, FEKDIL ip lottery result, IPO, ipo lottery result Far East Knitting & Dyeing, Ipo Result, lottery, www.fareastknit.com ipo result

More from this user

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

HSC Admission Result 2014- All Colleges Bangladesh

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jun 22, 2014 05:35 AM 1 Answers
Subscribe

HSC admission result 2014

This year the board authority published fifty six college declared. HSC Admission Result 2014 will be published 22nd June, 2014 at the same. Residential Model College hsc online admission the education board also published hsc 1st year admission 2014 procedure. We will publish all best colleges HSC Admission Result 2014 here. ... Notre Dame College Dhaka HSC Admission Result 2014.

This year no admission test will be held for HSC admission. Admission will be ... HSC Admission 2014 All College Rules notice Download. HSC Admission Notice Result 2014-2015. Dhaka City College HSC Admission Notice 2014-2015 has published already. Dhaka City College HSC Admission. HSC Admission Result 2014 All Education Board College will publish on June 22, 2014. Students will be selected as per result of SSC.

but for re-scrutiny students can apply up to 17th June 2014. HSC admission result of all colleges of Bangladesh under all boards are going. HSC Admission 2014 Online Application, All Colleges Bangladesh. Ministry of Education, Bangladesh has published SSC Result 2014. HSC Admission Result 2014. HSC Admission Result 2014-2015 sessions for all important colleges has admission result.

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 08:43 PM
Flag(0)

ধন্যবাদ। কিন্তু বাংলায় দিলে সাইটের মান ঠিক থাকতো।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

SSC Rescrutiny Result 2014 all Education Board

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jun 15, 2014 06:22 AM 1 Answers
Subscribe

SSC Rescrutiny Result 2014 all Education Board. SSC Re-Scrutiny Result 2014 Examination for SSC / Alim / Equivalent Result 2014 will be published soon online. SSC Result 2014 Re-Scrutiny Process Educationboard.gov.bd this year SSC and equivalent exams pass 89.03% outclass. SSC Result 2014.

SSC Rescrutiny Result 2014, Get here

SC Result 2014 Re-Scrutiny Process for all education board of Bangladesh. SSC re scrutiny 2014 process has been started totally. SSC Exam. SSC Result 2014 Re-Scrutiny Process will be ensue by education board ... Latest Technology and Education Board Results, IPO Result news.

SC Result 2014 Re-Scrutiny Process SMS by. Board/khata challenge for SSC Exam Result 2014 for all board of Bangladesh will be start 18th May to 25 May 2014. SSC Result Rescrutiny Application Process 2014 through SMS has. Technology and Education.

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 08:56 PM
Flag(0)

ধন্যবাদ শেয়ার করার জন্য

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit