কাপড়ের দাগ উঠাবো কিভাবে???/

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Apr 10, 2014 03:08 PM 1 Answers
Subscribe

সাদা পাঞ্জাবী। পাঞ্জাবীর বোতাম গুলো লোহার ছিলো। কাপর ধোবার সময় তাতে জং ধরে। এবং সেই জং সাদা পাঞ্জাবীর বুকে লেগে। দাগ বসে গেছে। কিভাবে উঠাবো????
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 01, 2014 02:33 PM
Flag(0)

১ ঘন্টা পেষ্ট লাগিয়ে রাখুন,তারপর কাপড় ধুয়ে ফেলুন।

ইনশ-আল্লাহ কাজ হয়ে যাবে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

কোরিয়ান ব্যকরন শিখতে চাই

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jan 26, 2014 01:21 PM 1 Answers
Subscribe

যদি কারো কাছে কোরিয়ান ব্যকরন শিখার কোন লিঙ্ক থাকে তাহলে আমাকে একটু সাহায্য করুন।
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 26, 2014 04:06 PM
Flag(0)

এখান থেকে শিখতে পারেন

http://www.shikkhok.com/%E0%A6%95%E0%A7%8B%E0%A6%B0%E0%A7%8D%E0%A6%B8-%E0%A6%A4%E0%A6%BE%E0%A6%B2%E0%A6%BF%E0%A6%95%E0%A6%BE/korean-language/

এখানে গিয়ে কোর্স তালিকা থেকে কোরিয়ান ভাষার সহজ পাঠ সিলেক্ট করুন।

ধন্যবাদ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

kaspersky-2012 serial key এর রেজিস্টার কী চাই

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Nov 04, 2012 12:10 AM 1 Answers
Subscribe

kaspersky-2012 serial key এর রেজিস্টার কী চাই কারো কাছে কি আছে????????
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 08, 2012 09:33 AM
Flag(0)

আপনি এই লিংক এ বিস্তারিত পাবেন http://www.onnoalo.com/kaspersky-internet-security-2012/

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

idm এর রেজিস্টার কী

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Nov 04, 2012 12:06 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

idm এর রেজিস্টার কী আছে কী কারো কাছে। ২০১২ ভার্সন
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 08, 2012 09:38 AM
Flag(0)

just dwnload then install korun http://www.mediafire.com/?4q4exka1y5pyezd serial key এর চিন্তা আপনার করতে হবে নাহ ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 08, 2012 09:31 AM
Flag(0)

আপনি এখানে ফুল সফটওয়্যার টি পাবেন http://www.mediafire.com/?jghkbl62ocg5645

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

আশা করি উত্তর দিবেন প্রবাস জীবন নিয়ে

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Nov 03, 2012 11:44 PM 1 Answers
Subscribe

সিঙ্গাপুরে বাংলাদেশের কর্মক্ষেত্র নিয়ে বিস্তারিত কি কোনো বাংলা ওয়েবসাইটে পাওয়া যাবে বাংলা না পেলে ইংরেজি ওয়েবসাইট। কাজের ক্ষেত্র বলতে সাভারে একটা সরকারি প্রসিক্ষন কেন্দ্র আছে যেখানে ওয়েল্ডিং ইলেকট্রিক বিভিন্ন কাজ শিখিয়ে সরকারি ভাবেই সিঙ্গাপুর পাঠানো হয়। এই ব্যাপারে জানতে চাচ্ছি
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 08, 2012 04:50 AM
Flag(0)

Singapore offers job to 45,000 Bangladeshis

Singapore has proposed hiring 45,000 female domestic workers from Bangladesh on a pay higher than in the Middle Eastern countries.

Singapore is home to around two lakh Bangladeshi workers, but this is the first time it wants to hire female ones.

“Singapore needs 175,000 lakh female domestic workers. They would like to take 25 percent of them from Bangladesh provided we properly trained the jobseekers,” said Nurul Islam, director of the Bureau of Manpower Employment and Training (BMET).

 

Click here to find out more!

A four-member delegation of Association of Employment Agencies Singapore (AEAS) made the proposal to Expatriates’ Welfare and Overseas Employment Minister Khandker Mosharraf Hossain during its August 17 to 20 visit to Dhaka.

 

Led by its president Shirley Ng, the delegation also met BMET officials and leaders of Bangladesh Association of International Recruiting Agencies (Baira) to discuss the proposal.

The Southeast Asian country is interested to recruit workers from Bangladesh as the Filipinos and Indonesians, who traditionally work as domestic workers in Singapore, are now gradually shifting to the European countries and demanding higher pays, the BMET director said on Tuesday.

They will draw a monthly salary equivalent to Tk 16,000 (S$310), Islam said, adding that the legal system in Singapore is quite good, and that there is lesser possibility of exploitation.

As many as 60,000 Bangladeshi female domestic workers work abroad, mainly in the Middle East, and earn a monthly salary of Tk 10,000-12,000 (S$194 -S$233) on an average.

However, to get the job in Singapore workers must obtain education at least up to grade VIII with general English language skills. They would also have to take a test in Singapore, the delegation said.

“We said it would be better if the tests are conducted in Bangladesh, because if anyone fails the test, she has to return,” said an official of the expatriates’ welfare ministry.

Nurul Islam said it would be even better for the workers to have education up to SSC level.

Asked if the Bangladeshi women having SSC-level education would like to work as domestic workers for socio-cultural reasons, Nurul Islam said it is not a problem at all. “There are many women having education of this level interested to go abroad,” he noted.

The government wants that Bangladesh Overseas Employment Services Limited (BOESL), the state-owned recruiting agency, initially arrange the jobs considering that private agencies may indulge in irregularities.

Baira General Secretary Ali Haider Chowdhury said the proposal Singapore made is good. He requested the delegation to discuss the matter in detail with the government, as the government itself wants to handle the process.

A Baira member, however, said the AEAS delegation was more interested to hire the jobseekers through private arrangements.

Abdul Alim, who processes jobs for female workers, said this would be a lift in the immigration of Bangladesh’s female workers, because until now Bangladeshi women mostly go to the Middle Eastern countries.

 

I think, Now you understand.

Thanks

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

ফুটবলে কি FRIENDLY ম্যাচ খেললে রাঙ্কিং এর ক্ষেত্রে তা ধরা হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 19, 2012 11:21 AM 1 Answers
Subscribe

ফুটবলে কি FRIENDLY ম্যাচ খেললে রাঙ্কিং এর ক্ষেত্রে তা ধরা হয়?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 19, 2012 12:13 PM
Flag(0)

ফুটবলে কি FRIENDLY ম্যাচ খেললে রাঙ্কিং এর ক্ষেত্রে ধরা হয় না।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

ফেইসবুকে কে কত ঘণ্টা ব্যাবহার করেছে এইটা জানার জন্য কি কোনো APP আছে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 17, 2012 01:32 AM 1 Answers
Subscribe

ফেইসবুকে কে কত ঘণ্টা ব্যাবহার করেছে এইটা জানার জন্য কি কোনো APP আছে?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 17, 2012 05:11 AM
Flag(0)

আপনি MeeTimer ব্যবহার করতে পারেন আপনি যদি ফায়ারফক্স  ব্যবহার করেন । devil

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

কুমিল্লার লালমাই পাহাড় সম্পর্কে জানতে চাই

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 15, 2012 12:50 AM 0 Answers
Subscribe

কুমিল্লার লালমাই পাহাড় উচ্চতার দিক থেকে বাংলাদেশের কততম উচু পাহাড়?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

ATM বুথ নিয়ে জানতে চাই

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 13, 2012 12:45 AM 1 Answers
Subscribe

ATM বুথ সর্বপ্রথম কত সালে এবং কোথায় ব্যাবহার করা হয়?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 13, 2012 01:24 AM
Flag(0)

প্রথম ATM বুথ 1959 সালে Kingsdale Shopping Center in Upper Arlington, Ohio তে ব্যাবহার করা হয়

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

ফুটবল খেলা নিয়ে জানতে চাই

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 13, 2012 12:40 AM 1 Answers
Subscribe

ফুটবল খেলা কত সালে আবিষ্কৃত হয়?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 13, 2012 02:13 AM
Flag(0)

এসোসিয়েশন ফুটবল (ইংরেজি: Association football), সকার বা সহজ ভাষায় ফুটবল একটি দলগত খেলা। তবে, ফুটবল নামেই এটি বৈশ্বিকভাবে ব্যাপক পরিচিত খেলা। কেবলমাত্র মার্কিন যুক্তরাষ্ট্র এবং কানাডায় খেলাটি সকার নামে পরিচিত। এটি দুই দলের মধ্যে খেলা হয়, যার প্রতিটি দলে ১১ জন করে খেলোয়াড় থাকে। একবিংশ শতকে এসে ফুটবল খেলা দুই শতাধিক দেশের ২৫০ মিলিয়নেরও অধিক খেলোয়াড় খেলে থাকে। এরফলে ফুটবল বিশ্বের সর্বাধিক জনপ্রিয় ও প্রচলিত খেলা হিসেবে স্বীকৃতি পেয়েছে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit