পানির PH এর মান ৭ হয় কী হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 22, 2012 11:33 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

পানির PH এর মান ৭ হয় কী হয়?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 11:29 PM
Flag(0)

পানি নিরপেক্ষ হয়……..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 20, 2012 01:06 AM
Flag(0)

পানি নিরপেক্ষ হয় ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

মায়ের দুধের pH= ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 19, 2012 01:32 PM 1 Answers
Subscribe

মায়ের দুধের pH= ?

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 19, 2012 01:34 PM
Flag(0)

মায়ের দুধের pH= ৭-এর বেশী অর্থাৎ ক্ষারীয়।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

স্বাভাবিক অবস্থায় মানব দেহে রক্তের pH-এর মান কত?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 19, 2012 01:28 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

স্বাভাবিক অবস্থায় মানব দেহে রক্তের pH -এর মান কত?

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 20, 2012 01:24 AM
Flag(0)

৬ থেকে ৭ পর্যন্ত ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 19, 2012 01:29 PM
Flag(0)

মানব দেহে রক্তের pH 7.40.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit