কেউ কি আমায় ভালো একটা live tv সাইট এর নিংক দিতে পারবেন?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Nov 09, 2014 06:46 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

আমার ইন্টারনেট এর স্পিড ভালো কিন্তু আজ পযূন্ত ভালো কোন live tv সাইট পেলাম না যেখান থেকে শান্তি করে টিভি দেখতে পারবো।যেই সাইট এ যাই খালি এ্যাড এ ভর্তি।দয়া করে ভালো কোন live tv সাইট এর লিক দিলে খুব খুশি হতাম।ধন্যবাদ।
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator May 16, 2015 08:34 AM
Flag(0)

খুব কম বাফারিং স্পিডে খেলা দেখা যায়। আমিও এই সাইটে দেখি। www.sportstv24.net

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 11, 2014 09:04 AM
Flag(0)

এখন আপনি ভালো মানের চ্যানেল এই সাইট এ পাবেন……Live TV আমি দেখি আশা করি ভালো লগবে…..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

ICICI Bank এর একাউন্ট এ কত জমা তা হয়ছে অনলাইনে কিভাবে চেক করব ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 25, 2014 02:01 PM 1 Answers
Subscribe

ICICI Bank এর একাউন্ট এ কত জমা হয়ছে বা কত টাকা বর্তমান সময়ে জমা আছে, তা জানার সিস্টেমটা জানতে চাই।
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 14, 2014 07:17 PM
Flag(0)

ছন্মনামী ভাই আপনি এখুনি ব্যাংকের শাখায় গিয়ে যোগাযোগ করুন। পারলে যে শাখাতে আপনার একাউন্ট আছে সেখানে গিয়ে কর্মকর্তাদের কারো কাছে জানতে চাইলেই জানিয়ে দেবে… ওদের নিজস্ব প্রসেজ সহ …। ধন্যবাদ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

Nu degree (pass) online admission result 2013-2014???

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
May 24, 2014 09:30 PM 1 Answers
Subscribe

www.nu.edu.bd degree pass course admission result 2013-2014.
National university(NU) degree pass course admission result for the session 2013-2014 to be published very soon.Degree admission result may published last week month of may or first week month of june.Although university athurity did not decleare officially any messege about result yet.

result click here

Nu degree pass course online application was available upto 5 may 2014.Online application was started from 15 april 2014.Application all process completed within twenty days.Student who passed HSC/alim/diploma,they can only elegable for the degree pass courese admissionfor the session 2013-2014.Nu degree (pass) online admission result 2013-2014

From The applicant whom will eligible through admission only they will get opportunity for admission in degree pass course.Restof students are disqualify for admission.Several course are available like  B.A/ B.S.S/ B.Sc. / B.B.S/ B. Music/ B. F.A under national university.First of all result to be published national university official website www.nu.edu.bd.
Total seat allotment per course only three hundred.But national university athurity may reserved seat without prior notice.

Nu degree (pass) online admission result 2013-2014:
Every year thousand of students admitted in degree pass course.Degree course period three yearin three part like first year,second year and finally third year.Its Must be passed in every year.If you fail in any subject in any year you can exam again.To get nu degree admission result 2013-2014 keeps eyes on our blog www.cineplex24.com

 

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 09:08 PM
Flag(0)

ধন্যবাদ শেয়ার করার জন্য। কিন্তু এত বিস্তারিত

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

SSC result 2014 all board result published

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
May 13, 2014 10:09 AM 1 Answers
Subscribe

ww.educationboard.gov.bd SSC result 2014 All board:
SSC(secondary school certificate) and the equivalent result will be published in May 17 , 2014.Prime Minister to be proposed to published ssc and equivalent result these two date any one.AS per permission of prime minister SSC result to be published on that day.Its true that SSC result is the most awaited result for a student.Its is the first step for his golden life.For this day a student wait ten year.

SSC result 2014 view

The result of SSC (school secondary certificate) will be published by 19th May. As per the rules and regulation the final result is supposed to publish within 60 days after the exams.The result of SSC and same standard exams of this year may publish 17th May. This information has been sourced out from the Inter Educational Board Integration Sub-committee which has been built by 10 educational board of the country. last Thursday, the education ministry sent a proposal to the Prime Minister for asking the Time and Date of publishing the result. Education Minister Mr. Nurul Islam said to Daily Somokal that, result will publish exactly the date when Prime Minister ask to publish. The Education Minister says, as per rules and regulation, we are bound to publish the result of the exam within 60 days of the exams. so, surely we have to publish the result within 19th May.Moreover, Professor Taslima The President of Inter Educational Board Integration Sub-committee and Chairman of Dhaka Education Board said that, the issued a letter to Ministry asking for the result to be published within 2 Months.

SSC result 2014 for All education board
At a time ssc result to be published on 17 or 18 may 2014 with ten education board in whole bangladesh.
1. SSC Result 2014 online Dhaka Board
2. SSC Result 2014 online Rajshahi Board
3. SSC Result 2014 online Chittagong Board
4. SSC Result 2014 online Jessore Board
5. SSC Result 2014 online Comilla Board
6. SSC Result 2014 online Shylhet Board
7. SSC Result 2014 online Barisal Board
8. SSC Result 2014 online Dinajpur Board
9. SSC Result 2014 online Madrasah Board(Dakhil Exam Result 2014 educationboard.gov.bd)
10.SSC Vocational Result 2014 bteb.gov.bd.

ALL Board ssc result

 

SSC result 2014 All board www.educationboard.gov.bdSSC result 2014 will be available through mobile message.You can also easily view your result following the below step:
Go to your message optiom of mobile and type
SSC<space>first three character of your board<space> your roll<Space>Passing year and sent to 16222 .

Beside ssc result will be available in official website of government www.educationboard.gov.bd
Ssc result to be published in grading system.Several grading category like A,B,c,d result to be published.You can also easily view grading system,mark sheet,total passing rate,Total GPA5,Grad point5 result 2014 from www.dhakaeducationboard.gov.bd

Last two year result secondary (ssc) result status:
Dhaka Board ssc result 2014 www.dhakaeducationboard.gov.bd:
Last year that means 2013,dhaka board passing rate was 87.31% and 2012 was 85.95%comparatively increase from 2012.Now turn to see the ssc result 2014.Dhaka education board official website www.dhakaeducationboard.gov.bd.You can also get ssc result 2014 from here.

Rajshahi Board SSC result 2014 www.rajshahieducationboard.gov.bd:
Rajshahi Board SSC result was higest passing rate in 2013,its was 94.03% and for the 2012 the passing rate was 88.33%.Rajshahi Board SSC result will be available after result in this website rajshahieducationboard.gov.bd.

Comilla Board SSC result 2014 www.rajshahieducationboard.gov.bd:
SSC Result for the Comilla education board in 2013 is better.The passing rate was 90.41% and in 2012 was
85.64%.To get ssc result 2014 please visit rajshahieducationboard.gov.bd.

Jessore Board ssc result 2014 www.jessoreboard.gov.bd
Jessore Board was second position in 2013 among the all education board.Passing rate was 92.62% and in 2012 87.16%.To get Jessore Board ssc result 2014 official website www.jessoreboard.gov.bd.

Chittagong Board SSc result 2014 .www.bise-ctg.gov.bd
Chittagong Board SSc result 2013 was the lowest passing rate among the all education board.Passing rate  was 88.04% and 78.96% in 2012.Chittagong Board website www.bise-ctg.gov.bd.

Barisal Board ssc result 2014 www.barisalboard.gov.bd
Barisal Board ssc result was litle better from chittagong education board.Passing rate in 2013 was 88.63%
and in 2012 86.96%.Barisal Board ssc result 2014 official website www.barisalboard.gov.bd.

Shylhet Board SSc result 2014 www.bise-sylhet.gov.bd
Shylhet Board and Barisal Board ssc result near about same in 2013.passing was 88.96 in 2013 and 2012 was91.78%.Decrease rate from 2013.www.bise-sylhet.gov.bd website for ssc result 2014.

Dinajpur Board ssc result 2014 dinajpureducationboard.gov.bd:
Every year Dinajpur Board for ssc result passing rate is good.Last two year Dinajpur Board improved in education system.In 2013 passing rate was 90.60% and 87.16% in 2012.

Last years thats mean in 2013,average passing rate was 89.72%.Its the good sign that,day by day our education system and passing rate is improving.By the way when the result will be published you can visit to get resultwww.educationboard.gov.bd.so keep your eyes on our website to any update of ssc result

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 08:53 PM
Flag(0)

ধন্যবাদ। তবে বাংলায় দিলে ভালই হতো

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

SSC result 2014 All board www.educationboard.gov.bd?????????

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
May 11, 2014 12:56 AM 1 Answers
Subscribe

SSC result all board 2014 click here

www.educationboard.gov.bd SSC result 2014 All board:
SSC(secondary school certificate) and the equivalent result will be published in May 17 or 18 2014.Prime Minister to be proposed to published ssc and equivalent result these two date any one.AS per permission of prime minister SSC result to be published on that day.Its true that SSC result is the most awaited result for a student.Its is the first step for his golden life.For this day a student wait ten year.

The result of SSC (school secondary certificate) will be published by 19th May. As per the rules and regulation the final result is supposed to publish within 60 days after the exams.The result of SSC and same standard exams of this year may publish 17th or 18th May. This information has been sourced out from the Inter Educational Board Integration Sub-committee which has been built by 10 educational board of the country. last Thursday, the education ministry sent a proposal to the Prime Minister for asking the Time and Date of publishing the result. Education Minister Mr. Nurul Islam said to Daily Somokal that, result will publish exactly the date when Prime Minister ask to publish. The Education Minister says, as per rules and regulation, we are bound to publish the result of the exam within 60 days of the exams. so, surely we have to publish the result within 19th May.Moreover, Professor Taslima The President of Inter Educational Board Integration Sub-committee and Chairman of Dhaka Education Board said that, the issued a letter to Ministry asking for the result to be published within 2 Months.

result

http://cineplex24.com/ssc-result-2014-all-board-www-educationboard-gov-bd/

SSC result 2014 for All education board
At a time ssc result to be published on 17 or 18 may 2014 with ten education board in whole bangladesh.
1. SSC Result 2014 online Dhaka Board
2. SSC Result 2014 online Rajshahi Board
3. SSC Result 2014 online Chittagong Board
4. SSC Result 2014 online Jessore Board
5. SSC Result 2014 online Comilla Board
6. SSC Result 2014 online Shylhet Board
7. SSC Result 2014 online Barisal Board
8. SSC Result 2014 online Dinajpur Board
9. SSC Result 2014 online Madrasah Board(Dakhil Exam Result 2014 educationboard.gov.bd)
10.SSC Vocational Result 2014 bteb.gov.bd.SSC result 2014 All board www.educationboard.gov.bdSSC result 2014 will be available through mobile message.You can also easily view your result following the below step:
Go to your message optiom of mobile and type
SSC<space>first three character of your board<space> your roll<Space>Passing year and sent to 16222 .

Beside ssc result will be available in official website of government www.educationboard.gov.bd
Ssc result to be published in grading system.Several grading category like A,B,c,d result to be published.You can also easily view grading system,mark sheet,total passing rate,Total GPA5,Grad point5 result 2014 from www.dhakaeducationboard.gov.bd

Last two year result secondary (ssc) result status:
Dhaka Board ssc result 2014 www.dhakaeducationboard.gov.bd:
Last year that means 2013,dhaka board passing rate was 87.31% and 2012 was 85.95%comparatively increase from 2012.Now turn to see the ssc result 2014.Dhaka education board official website www.dhakaeducationboard.gov.bd.You can also get ssc result 2014 from here.

 

Result

http://cineplex24.com/ssc-result-2014-all-board-www-educationboard-gov-bd/

http://cineplex24.com/ssc-result-2014-all-board-www-educationboard-gov-bd/

 

Rajshahi Board SSC result 2014 www.rajshahieducationboard.gov.bd:
Rajshahi Board SSC result was higest passing rate in 2013,its was 94.03% and for the 2012 the passing rate was 88.33%.Rajshahi Board SSC result will be available after result in this website rajshahieducationboard.gov.bd.

Comilla Board SSC result 2014 www.rajshahieducationboard.gov.bd:
SSC Result for the Comilla education board in 2013 is better.The passing rate was 90.41% and in 2012 was
85.64%.To get ssc result 2014 please visit rajshahieducationboard.gov.bd.

Jessore Board ssc result 2014 www.jessoreboard.gov.bd
Jessore Board was second position in 2013 among the all education board.Passing rate was 92.62% and in 2012 87.16%.To get Jessore Board ssc result 2014 official website www.jessoreboard.gov.bd.

Chittagong Board SSc result 2014 .www.bise-ctg.gov.bd
Chittagong Board SSc result 2013 was the lowest passing rate among the all education board.Passing rate  was 88.04% and 78.96% in 2012.Chittagong Board website www.bise-ctg.gov.bd.

Barisal Board ssc result 2014 www.barisalboard.gov.bd
Barisal Board ssc result was litle better from chittagong education board.Passing rate in 2013 was 88.63%
and in 2012 86.96%.Barisal Board ssc result 2014 official website www.barisalboard.gov.bd.

Shylhet Board SSc result 2014 www.bise-sylhet.gov.bd
Shylhet Board and Barisal Board ssc result near about same in 2013.passing was 88.96 in 2013 and 2012 was91.78%.Decrease rate from 2013.www.bise-sylhet.gov.bd website for ssc result 2014.

Dinajpur Board ssc result 2014 dinajpureducationboard.gov.bd:
Every year Dinajpur Board for ssc result passing rate is good.Last two year Dinajpur Board improved in education system.In 2013 passing rate was 90.60% and 87.16% in 2012.

Result

http://cineplex24.com/ssc-result-2014-all-board-www-educationboard-gov-bd/

http://cineplex24.com/ssc-result-2014-all-board-www-educationboard-gov-bd/

 

Last years thats mean in 2013,average passing rate was 89.72%.Its the good sign that,day by day our education system and passing rate is improving.By the way when the result will be published you can visit to get resultwww.educationboard.gov.bd.so keep your eyes on our website to any update of ssc result

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator May 11, 2014 04:56 PM
Flag(0)

www.educationboardresults.gov.bd

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

Microworkers.com এর Pin নাম্বার কি পোষ্টাল অফিসে পাঠানো হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Dec 26, 2013 08:25 PM 3 Answers
Subscribe

আমি Microworkers.com এ কাজ করি। আমার প্রশ্নটা হচ্ছে Microworkers.com এর Money WIthdraw এর জন্য Pin যে নাম্বার দেওয়া হয় সেটা কি পোষ্টাল Address ‍এ আসে? আর আসতে কত দিন লাগে?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 11, 2014 03:12 PM
Flag(0)

হা; পোষ্ট অফিস এর মাধ্যমে আপনার যে ঠিকানা দেওয়া আছে সেই ঠিকানায় পিন আসবে এবং এতে 30-35 দিন লাগতে পারে

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 29, 2013 10:17 AM
Flag(0)

হ্যাঁ এটা পোষ্ট অফিসের মাধ্যমেই আসে, তবে আপনার ঠিকানা সঠিক ভাবে যাছাই করে তারপর রেজিষ্ট্রেশন করুন, নয়তো ভুল ঠিকানাতে চলে যাবে। আর পোষ্ট অফিসের সাথে যোগাযোগ রাখবেন আপনার চিঠিটি আসলো কিনা, মাঝে মাঝে আসলে অফিসের অলসতার কারণে বা আপনাকে খুজে না পাওয়ার কারণে বা ঠিকানা না চেনার কারণে চিঠি পাওয়া যায় না, তাই তাদের সাথে যোগাযোগ রাখুন এবং বলুন এই অমুক নামে চিঠি আসলে আমার এই নাম্বারে একটু যোগাযোগ/মিস কল দিয়েন, আপনার ফোন নং দিয়ে আসবেন। আশা করি তাহলে আর কোন সমস্যা হবে না।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 27, 2013 08:34 PM
Flag(0)

হা; পোষ্ট অফিস এর মাধ্যমে আপনার যে ঠিকানা দেওয়া আছে সেই ঠিকানায় পিন আসবে এবং এতে ২০-২৫ দিন লাগতে পারে

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

বাংলাদেশে Skrill এর verification letter আসতে কত দিন লাগে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Dec 26, 2013 01:02 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

বাংলাদেশে Skrill এর verification letter আসতে কত দিন লাগে? কারও জানা থাকলে Please বলবেন।
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 11, 2014 03:19 PM
Flag(0)

সর্বোচ্ছ ২৫-30 দিন লাগতে পারে

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 26, 2013 08:14 PM
Flag(0)

সর্বোচ্ছ ২০-২৫ দিন লাগতে পারে … এছাড়া দ্রুত ১০-১৫ দিনের মধ্যেও আসতে পারে

যদি এক মাস পার হয়ে যায় তাহলে পোষ্ট অফিসে খোজ নিন

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit