tunerbuzz.net এ পোস্ট করবো কিভাবে? এই সাইট টা কেমন?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Aug 19, 2014 08:56 PM 0 Answers
Subscribe

tunerbuzz.net এ পোস্ট করবো কিভাবে? এই সাইট টা কেমন?

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

eয়াদ টা আমি কিভাবে বারাতে পারব ???

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Feb 02, 2014 01:51 PM 0 Answers
Subscribe

বাংলালিংক এ আমি ১জিবি ফ্রী ডাটা পেয়েছি। কিন্তু মেয়দ ৩ তারিখ পর্যন্ত । এই মেয়াদ টা আমি কিভাবে বারাতে পারব ??? দয়া করে জানাবেন ।
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

ইন্টারনেট ডিসকানেক্ট হলে অটো কানেক্ট হবে এমন ভালো সফ্টওয়্যার চাই

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 23, 2013 04:07 PM 0 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

ব্লগে পোস্ট প্রকাশ করতে সমস্যা

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Apr 15, 2013 06:55 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

ব্লগে পোস্ট লিখে প্রকাশ করার সময় এই লিখা দেখায়>>> ''আপনার পোস্ট সংরক্ষণ বা প্রকাশ করার সময় একটি ত্রুটি ঘটেছে।আবার চেষ্টা করুন" এবং প্রকাশ হয়না। কন কোন পোস্ট ২,৪, বার উপর উক্ত ম্যাসেজ দেখানুর পর প্রকাশ হয়। আর কোন কোন পোস্ট প্রকাশ করা সম্ভব হয় না। প্রকাশ (পাবলিশ) অপশনে অপশনে ক্লিক করতে করতে বিরক্তি চলে আসে। আর কোন সমাধান আছে কি ? থাকলে প্লিজ.................................
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Apr 19, 2013 08:13 AM
Flag(0)

ব্লগারে এ রকম সমস্যার সম্মুখীন আমিও হয়েছিলাম। যে পদ্ধতি অনুসরণ করে আমি এই সমস্যা থেকে পরিত্রাণ পেয়েছি সেটি উল্লেখ করলাম,


যতোটুকু জানি, এম.এস ওয়ার্ডে লিখে কপি+পেষ্ট করলে এই সমস্যার সৃষ্টি হয়। তাই ঝামেলা এড়াতে লেখাগুলো প্রথমে Notepad এ কপি করে তারপর Notepad থেকে ব্লগারে কপি+পেষ্ট করলে আশা করি সমাধান পেয়ে যাবেন। মনে রাখবেন, ১মে html মুডে কপি+ পেষ্ট করে এরপর compose মুডে গিয়ে পছন্দ অনুসারে ফরম্যাট সিলেক্ট করে পোস্ট সাজাতে পারবেন। অথবা এম.এস.ওয়ার্ড থেকে সরাসরি কপি করে html মুডে  পেস্ট করে কিছু কোড দেখতে পাবেন, অগুলো ডিলিট করলেই সমস্যার সমাধান হয়ে যাবে আশা করা যায় । ইনশা আল্লাহ্‌!

(নিচের ছবির মতো  html মুড সিলেক্ট করে নিন)

blogspot-text-edit-problem-text-error

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Apr 16, 2013 06:53 AM
Flag(0)

এটা আমার কয়েকদিন হয়েছিল।ব্রাউজার আপডেট করে নেওয়ার পর দেখেছি আর কোনো সমস্যা হয়নি। তবে ব্রাউজার আপডেট করলেই যে সমস্যার সমাধান হবে এ ব্যপারে আমি নিশ্চিত নই।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

dorkar.net এ কিভাবে এ্যাড পোস্ট করতে পারব দয়া করে কেউ সাহায্য করতে পারেন?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Mar 27, 2013 06:05 PM 0 Answers
Subscribe

আমি গুগলে সার্চ দিয়ে বাংলাদেশী এই ফ্রি ক্লাসিফাইড সাইটটি পেয়েছি। কিন্ত এ্যাড দিতে পারছি না।আমি ইংলিশে খুবই দুর্বল কেউ যদি আমায় বাংলায় বঝিয়ে সাহায্য করতেন। আমি বাংলাদেশের সকল ক্লাসিফাইড সাইটে এ্যাড দিতে চাই মোটামুটি সবগুলোই পারি শুধু এটা পারতেছি না।
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

Straightforward Goods For internet casino Over The USA

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jan 06, 2013 07:46 AM 0 Answers
Subscribe

This form of post is usually presented and isn't nearly impossible to locate ! If online casinos save money by lowering their operating costs, you to definitely can save money by playing online rather than going towards the casino ! When playing in the real casino, you will need to set a budget for things for example food, transportation, accommodation and tips . If you feel which you fall into any in the categories above it is advisable and recommended that you just seek care immediately . Basic strategy for several games is also given of these directories so that you just will not commit any mistake while playing . This legislation, signed by President Bush on Oct . It basically operates entirely primarily based on randomness . There are lots of website on the internet providing a complete range of games which are related to betting . www.onlinecasinocash.net - free casino games This usually involves a web based company giving the requisite cash to your customers who be a part of tournaments . One common question ask by some individuals, "Is playing in online casinos really be just a way to obtain fun and entertainment or possibly a source of income and considered like a job by some gamblers . Patience Is The Key . Much likelier could be the possibility that you simply're messing up somewhere . Now here include the 4 Finest Providers of Free of charge Poker Funds ! Finally, online casinos are increasingly popular and a good understanding in the industry and its particular regulations can help both promoters and gamblers to make probably the most out on this activity ? Become a web tourist and like the magic of Paris at Web Casino at this time - you might win approximately 40 000 .\r\n\r\nHowever, it's vitally important that you choose the most effective online casino that will offer you the most effective casino safety . But you'll be able to never say for sure that this team you're projecting as winner would really be considered a winner . New Player Promotions . You can look up the knowledge online that can tell you the blacklisted casinos that have had dodgy occurrences, so you must stay from them ? Make use through the Internet reviews of poker online rooms and choose out the legitimate websites that happen to be genuine of their approach ? First of most, let's see which parts from the world feature essentially the most users . Every potential gambler is opened an account following a signup completion .On the world wide web slot games can be played out using the most recent design advancement . The regulated Nevada Sports Books possess a monopoly on legalized Sports Betting . Most in the people have addicted to the online casinos since they are able to save time and money . liberty, . Apart from the software program and loyalty programmes, another avenue where Party - Poker is good is the prizes . The international rentals for Antigua are incredibly reasonable that has compelled a lot of people to move and invest here because they could save 70 percent of these amount by residing in Antigua . S ban online gambling recently signed by President Bush !
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

Considering No-Fuss Methods Of internet casino

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jan 06, 2013 07:36 AM 0 Answers
Subscribe

This internet site can be a God sent gift to all individuals who enjoy betting on sports . 3 ? You will find whole websites dedicated to comparing and contrasting bonuses, which actually illustrates just how sought after this kind of thing can be . The Chuck Wagon Buffet had every type of dish you can imagine, but devoted to foods associated using the old west . www.onlinecasinocash.net - internet slots review Bear Baiting have also been a popular sport, nevertheless the Puritans banned it . And, should you indication up through a rakeback affiliate, you could still be capable to collect rakeback whilst you're operating on deposit and other bonuses . Each gambling facility must implement procedures to permit gambling addicts to voluntarily ban themselves from your facilities . Since Cherlow is actually the ringleader with the pack of gamblers, he keeps an eye about the players and makes sure they don't break the rules in the activity room .\r\n\r\n The British just wish to wager for the American sports on the best online casino gambling sites ? Mobile poker is often a great option to Internet poker and land-based casinos . If you obtain lucky and win and request a withdrawal, the bonus amount you received is going to be deducted off your winnings .At occasions they acquire all of one's financial institution particulars and swipe all of one's deposits within the financial institution ? Consequently, the most effective bonuses should be capable to rewards and raise your winning opportunities with much more money within your account . The best free bonus casino spin offer is usually present in micro gaming casino sites . On surface of that, payouts are rapidly and it's also secure to make an initial deposit and whenever you are prepared to cash out that's simple as effectively . A simple method exactly where you double your bet each time you shed until you will get and commence betting with your unique stake quantity .
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

“Citycell zoom ultra te আমি ৪৯০ টাকায় আনলিমিটেড ব্যবহার করি। স্পীড ও ফুল পাওয়া যায় এতে।” kivabe shomvob?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 26, 2012 03:26 PM 4 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

4 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jun 09, 2013 04:11 AM
Flag(0)

কি ধরনের স্পীড আপনার কাছে ফুল স্পীড বুঝলাম না ভাই । ফুল স্পীডের সংগা কি ? কেমনে চালান জানাবেন ?

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 31, 2012 09:29 AM
Flag(0)

৪৯০ টাকায় আনলিমিটেড সিটিসেলে অসম্ভব । বরং ৪৭০ টাকায় দুই গিগা পাওয়া যায় ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 11, 2012 05:32 AM
Flag(0)

আমাদের একটু জানান কিভাবে কোন প্যাকেজ নিলেন ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 27, 2012 12:58 PM
Flag(0)

In my opinion, the best internet service provider is Banglalion wimax. No one cam be equal like them.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit