আমাদের দেশ কি এভাবেই চলবে বা আর কত দিন ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Mar 04, 2015 03:30 PM 1 Answers
Subscribe

আমাদের দেশ কি এভাবেই চলবে বা আর কত দিন ?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Mar 04, 2015 08:27 PM
Flag(0)

চলছে, চলবে। গদি না ছাড়া পর্যন্ত।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

Nu degree (pass) online admission result 2013-2014???

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
May 24, 2014 09:30 PM 1 Answers
Subscribe

www.nu.edu.bd degree pass course admission result 2013-2014.
National university(NU) degree pass course admission result for the session 2013-2014 to be published very soon.Degree admission result may published last week month of may or first week month of june.Although university athurity did not decleare officially any messege about result yet.

result click here

Nu degree pass course online application was available upto 5 may 2014.Online application was started from 15 april 2014.Application all process completed within twenty days.Student who passed HSC/alim/diploma,they can only elegable for the degree pass courese admissionfor the session 2013-2014.Nu degree (pass) online admission result 2013-2014

From The applicant whom will eligible through admission only they will get opportunity for admission in degree pass course.Restof students are disqualify for admission.Several course are available like  B.A/ B.S.S/ B.Sc. / B.B.S/ B. Music/ B. F.A under national university.First of all result to be published national university official website www.nu.edu.bd.
Total seat allotment per course only three hundred.But national university athurity may reserved seat without prior notice.

Nu degree (pass) online admission result 2013-2014:
Every year thousand of students admitted in degree pass course.Degree course period three yearin three part like first year,second year and finally third year.Its Must be passed in every year.If you fail in any subject in any year you can exam again.To get nu degree admission result 2013-2014 keeps eyes on our blog www.cineplex24.com

 

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 09:08 PM
Flag(0)

ধন্যবাদ শেয়ার করার জন্য। কিন্তু এত বিস্তারিত

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

“জাতীয় বিশ্ববিদ্যালয়” বিলম্ব-বিড়ম্বনা আর কত দিন??শিক্ষথীদের করণীয় কি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Apr 18, 2014 08:44 AM 1 Answers
Subscribe

২হাজার কলেজ এর ১৩ লক্ষ শিক্ষথীর জীবন নিয়ে চিনিমিনিখেলা এখুনি বন্ধের জুড় দাবি তুলন।
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Mar 04, 2015 08:35 PM
Flag(0)

ভার্সিটি চেঞ্জ করা ছাড়া উপায় নাই।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

National ID Card No. খুঁজে পাওয়ার উপায় কি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Feb 12, 2014 08:38 PM 1 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Feb 16, 2014 11:28 AM
Flag(0)

আসলে আইডি কার্ড হারিয়ে গেলে ভোগান্তীর অন্ত নাই। এই জন্য পূর্ব হতে এর ফটোকপি কিংবা পিসিতে ইমেজ রাখতে হয়। যাইহোক আপনার কাছে যদি কোনরুপ কপি না থাকে তাহলে ফ্যামিলির কেউ ভোটার থাকলে যেমন- বাবা, মা, কিংবা ভাইয়ের আইডিটি নিন। দেখুন সেখানে কার্ডের আইডি নং দেয়া আছে। এই আইডি কার্ডের নম্বরটি টুকে নিন সর্বশেষে ২ ডিজিটের দিকে লক্ষ্য রাখুন যেমন-আপনার ফ্যামিলির যদি আপনি সহ ৩ জন ভোটার হয়ে থাকেন তাহলে সর্বশেষ নং হবে যথাক্রমে ২৫, ২৬ নং সুতরাং এখানে ২৪ নং কিংবা ২৭ নং ব্যক্তি হবেন আপনি। অপরিদকে আপনার নিকটস্থ নির্বাচন অফিস কিংবা উপজেলা পরিষদে খবর নিন এবং অভিযোগ দাখিল করতে পারেন। সেখানে আপনার এলাকার ভোটার ম্যানুয়াল/শীট পাবেন। একটু বাছাই করলেই আপনার যাবতীয় তথ্যাদি সহ ডাটা পেয়ে যাবেন। -ধন্যবাদ

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

আমার NATIONAL ID তে আমার পিতার নাম “হান্নান” এর জায়গায় “মান্নান” হয়ে গেছে এখন কি করি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jan 05, 2014 04:42 PM 1 Answers
Subscribe

আমার NATIONAL ID তে আমার পিতার নাম “হান্নান” এর জায়গায় “মান্নান” হয়ে গেছে এখন কি করি? বিস্তারিত সঠিক উত্তর জানলে প্রদান করুন আমাকে।
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 15, 2014 09:44 PM
Flag(0)

জেলা তথ্য অফিসে গিয়ে যোগাযোগ করেন।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

national university এর ভর্তি সম্পর্কে তথ্য জানতে চাই

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Nov 01, 2012 02:22 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Apr 18, 2014 09:03 AM
Flag(0)

Visit here For Update&Details about NU Admission> http://www.nuadmission.com/ http://www.nu.edu/Admissions.html http://app1.nu.edu.bd/eng/index.php

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 08, 2012 09:45 AM
Flag(0)

ওদের অফিসিয়াল পেজে গিয়ে যানতে পারবেন www.nu.edu.bd

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit