Rahat namar ortho ke =

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 04, 2012 03:08 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

Barisal.patuakhali Rahat namar ortho ke =
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Mar 02, 2013 04:51 AM
Flag(0)

স্বস্তি, বিশ্রাম, প্রশান্তি, প্রফুল্লতা।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 04, 2012 04:57 AM
Flag(0)

Means “rest, comfort” in Arabic.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit