এদের মধ্যে সবচেয়ে প্রাচীন বিশ্ব বিদ্যালয় কোনটি? ক.ঢাকা খ.হাভার্ড গ.অক্সফোর্ড ঘ.অক্সফার্ম

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Mar 11, 2014 12:45 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 04:03 PM
Flag(0)

গ.অক্সফোর্ড……

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Mar 12, 2014 11:06 PM
Flag(0)

See the date of following universities then you decide which one is the oldest.

Oxford-1139 ad

Hardvard-1636

Dhaka-1921

Oxfam-1942

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

Who কত সালে প্রতিষ্ঠিত হয়

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Feb 06, 2014 08:55 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Apr 18, 2014 06:49 AM
Flag(0)

WHO=World Health Organaization. 7 April, 1948.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Feb 07, 2014 12:34 PM
Flag(0)

WHO(world Health Organisation)প্রতিষ্ঠিত হয় 07/04/1948 সালে

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit