Bangladesh vs South Africa সিরিজের সময়সূচি কোথাই পাবো?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jun 29, 2015 07:14 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

Bangladesh vs South Africa সিরিজের সময়সূচি কোথাই পাবো?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 02, 2015 07:15 AM
Flag(0)

সিরিজের সূচি ↓↓

১ম টি-টোয়েন্টি – ৫, জুলাই -সন্ধ্যা ৬.০০ টায় ভ্যানু: ঢাকা
২য় টি-টোয়েন্টি – ৭, জুলাই – সন্ধ্যা ৬.০০ টায় ভ্যানু: ঢাকা
১ম ওয়ানডে – ১০, জুলাই – দুপুর ২.০০ টায় ভ্যানু: ঢাকা
২য় ওয়ানডে – ১২, জুলাই – দুপুর ২.০০ টায় ভ্যানু: ঢাকা
৩য় ওয়ানডে – ১৫, জুলাই – দুপুর ২.০০ টায় ভ্যানু: চট্টগ্রাম
১ম টেস্ট – ২১-২৫, জুলাই – সকাল:১০.০০টায় ভ্যানু: চট্টগ্রাম
২য় টেস্ট – ৩০, জুলাই – ৩ আগস্ট সকাল:১০.০০টায় ভ্যানু: ঢাকা

সবগুলো খেলা আপনারা সরাসরি গাজি টিভিতে দেখতে পাবেন।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 02, 2015 07:11 AM
Flag(0)

বাংলাই সময়সুচি পেতে এই লিংক এ যান আর লাইভ দেখতে  এখানে ক্লিক করুন । আসা করি জেনে যাবেন তবুও আমি দিলাম:

সিরিজের সূচি ↓↓

১ম টি-টোয়েন্টি – ৫, জুলাই -সন্ধ্যা ৬.০০ টায় ভ্যানু: ঢাকা
২য় টি-টোয়েন্টি – ৭, জুলাই – সন্ধ্যা ৬.০০ টায় ভ্যানু: ঢাকা
১ম ওয়ানডে – ১০, জুলাই – দুপুর ২.০০ টায় ভ্যানু: ঢাকা
২য় ওয়ানডে – ১২, জুলাই – দুপুর ২.০০ টায় ভ্যানু: ঢাকা
৩য় ওয়ানডে – ১৫, জুলাই – দুপুর ২.০০ টায় ভ্যানু: চট্টগ্রাম
১ম টেস্ট – ২১-২৫, জুলাই – সকাল:১০.০০টায় ভ্যানু: চট্টগ্রাম
২য় টেস্ট – ৩০, জুলাই – ৩ আগস্ট সকাল:১০.০০টায় ভ্যানু: ঢাকা

সবগুলো খেলা সরাসরি গাজি টিভিতে দেখতে পাবেন।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

কেউ কি আমায় ভালো একটা live tv সাইট এর নিংক দিতে পারবেন?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Nov 09, 2014 06:46 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

আমার ইন্টারনেট এর স্পিড ভালো কিন্তু আজ পযূন্ত ভালো কোন live tv সাইট পেলাম না যেখান থেকে শান্তি করে টিভি দেখতে পারবো।যেই সাইট এ যাই খালি এ্যাড এ ভর্তি।দয়া করে ভালো কোন live tv সাইট এর লিক দিলে খুব খুশি হতাম।ধন্যবাদ।
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator May 16, 2015 08:34 AM
Flag(0)

খুব কম বাফারিং স্পিডে খেলা দেখা যায়। আমিও এই সাইটে দেখি। www.sportstv24.net

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 11, 2014 09:04 AM
Flag(0)

এখন আপনি ভালো মানের চ্যানেল এই সাইট এ পাবেন……Live TV আমি দেখি আশা করি ভালো লগবে…..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

Watch T20 World Cup 2014 Opening Ceremony live Stream online

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Mar 13, 2014 01:06 PM 0 Answers
Subscribe

Watch T20 World Cup 2014 Opening Ceremony live Stream online. The opening ceremony of the ICC T20 World Cup 2014 will be held at the Bangabandhu National Stadium.Although there is no any Opening ceremony organized by ICC but BCB is going to celebrate T20 World Cup 2014 Opening Ceremony.

Watch T20 World Cup 2014 Opening Ceremony live Broadcast

We could not say accurately T20 World Cup 2014 Opening Ceremony ticket price. But one reliable source said it will be to 2000 BDT to 75000 BDT. Bangladesh Govt has provide more then 15 million BDT to arrange this Opening ceremony. We hope it will be so nice and attractive ceremony.

T20 World Cup 2014 Opening ceremony to be held at BNS The opening ceremony of the ICC T20 World Cup 2014 will be held at the Bangabandhu National Stadium. The subject was discussed in an inter-ministeri al meeting at the Ministry of Youth and Sports withState Minister Ahad Ali Sarker in the chair.The meeting also discussed renovation and modification of venues and othernecessary actions.

The T20 World Cup is going to be the biggest cricket extravaganza in Bangladesh as 16 men’s and 10 women’s teams are expected to play in the tourney. It was also decided in the meeting that the women’s edition will be played at Cox’s Bazar

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

PC তে টিভি দেখতে চাই।কিন্তু কিভাবে।

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Feb 28, 2013 11:29 AM 4 Answers
Subscribe

ভাই আমি আমার PC তে LIVE TV দেখতে চাই।SPEED মোটামুটি ভালো।PDPROXY দিয়ে ফ্রি নেট চালাই।দয়া করে তাড়াতাড়ি সাহায্য করেন।
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

4 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator May 16, 2015 08:35 AM
Flag(0)

খুব কম বাফারিং স্পিডে খেলা দেখা যায়। আমিও এই সাইটে দেখি। www.sportstv24.net

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Mar 08, 2013 04:48 AM
Flag(0)

http://www.jagobd.com/ , www.123bangla.com/ এই সাইট গুলোতে TV দেখতে পারবেন

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Mar 02, 2013 05:51 AM
Flag(0)

www.ramnatech.com

http://freeonlinetv.info/ এইসব সাইটে আপনি লাইভ টিভি দেখতে পারবেন। তবে গড় স্পিড ২৫০ kbps না হলে বাফারিং হবে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Mar 01, 2013 01:15 AM
Flag(0)

PC তে আপনি টিভি দেখতে পারবেন না। টিভি দেখতে হলে আপনাকে মনিটরে দেখতে হবে।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

how many people live in khulna city ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jan 04, 2013 12:03 AM 1 Answers
Subscribe

how many people live in khulna city ?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 04, 2013 12:04 PM
Flag(0)

140,835 peoole

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit