Ipo lottery result of Khulna printing & packaging Ltd?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jun 04, 2014 10:02 AM 0 Answers
Subscribe

Ipo lottery result
After lot of speculation,most awaited ipo Khulna printing & packaging Ltd(KPPL) lottery draw to be held at engineering institute on Thursday 05/06/2014.At the same day KPPL ipo(initial public offering) lottery result to be published.The result will be available online after 1:00 PM.You can get result here after result and also get ipo lottery result in official website of khulna printing and packaging.Now is time only wait for ipo result.

Khulna printing & packaging Ltd
Khulna printing & packaging co Ltd is all kind of printing and packaging product supplier in bangladesh like printing all paper,master cartoon,poly printing,inner cartoon,all kinds of sticker,rider,poly bag etc.Khulna printing & packaging Ltd is sister concern of lockpurgroup official website www.lockpurgroup.org

Khulna printing & packaging Ltd ipo lottery result
Bank Branch & code
General public
None residential Bangladeshi(NRB)
Affected Small investor
Mutual fund
This link will be activated after published result

Face value per share only 10tk
Subscription open,may 4,2014
Subscription Close date may 8,2014
For none residential Bangladeshi this opportunity was available upto may 14,2014

Mention that,collected money through ipo will be expense in working capital,repayment long term debt and also in sector of initial public offering.The application was submitted seven times .As per financial statement of fiscal year,earning per share 2.82Tk and  net asset value 24.26tk.Sonali investment is the issue manager of khulna printing and packaging.

 

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

Online Ipo lottery result of Khulna printing & packaging Ltd?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jun 04, 2014 09:59 AM 0 Answers
Subscribe

Ipo lottery result  click here


After lot of speculation,most awaited ipo Khulna printing & packaging Ltd(KPPL) lottery draw to be held at engineering institute on Thursday 05/06/2014.At the same day KPPL ipo(initial public offering) lottery result to be published.The result will be available online after 1:00 PM.You can get result here after result and also get ipo lottery result in official website of khulna printing and packaging.Now is time only wait for ipo result.

Khulna printing & packaging Ltd
Khulna printing & packaging co Ltd is all kind of printing and packaging product supplier in bangladesh like printing all paper,master cartoon,poly printing,inner cartoon,all kinds of sticker,rider,poly bag etc.Khulna printing & packaging Ltd is sister concern of lockpurgroup official website www.lockpurgroup.org

Khulna printing & packaging Ltd ipo lottery result
Bank Branch & code
General public
None residential Bangladeshi(NRB)
Affected Small investor
Mutual fund
This link will be activated after published result

Face value per share only 10tk
Subscription open,may 4,2014
Subscription Close date may 8,2014
For none residential Bangladeshi this opportunity was available upto may 14,2014

Mention that,collected money through ipo will be expense in working capital,repayment long term debt and also in sector of initial public offering.The application was submitted seven times .As per financial statement of fiscal year,earning per share 2.82Tk and  net asset value 24.26tk.Sonali investment is the issue manager of khulna printing and packaging.

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

Matin Spinning Mills IPO Result

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Feb 27, 2014 05:40 AM 0 Answers
Subscribe

Matin Spinning Mills IPO Result published online on 27 February 2014. Matin Spinning Mills Ltd IPO Subscription continued from 26 to 30 January 2014. Matin Spinning Mills Limited IPO Lottery Result Published on Thursday. Matin Spinning Mills ipo Result & Draw will be held on 27th February.

Matin Spinning IPO Result

Matin Spinning Mills Ltd IPO result will be published soon. Matin Spinning Mills Ltd IPO is Approved by Bangladesh Securities and Exchange Commission on Today 12 December 2013. Download Matin ipo result. Matin Spinning Mills Ltd IPO Lottery Result 2014. Matin Spinning Mills Ltd IPO Lottery Result will be published on 27th February 2014.

প্রাথমিক গণপ্রস্তাবের (আইপিও) আবেদনে মতিন স্পিনিং মিলস লিমিটেডে ৭৯৭ কোটি ৬৯ লাখ টাকার আবেদন জমা পড়েছে। কোম্পানিটির আইপিওতে সাধারণ, ক্ষতিগ্রস্ত এবং মিউচ্যুয়াল ফান্ড খাতের বিনিয়োগকারীদের কাছ থেকে এ পরিমাণ টাকা জমা পড়েছে। কোম্পানির ইস্যু ব্যবস্থাপক আইডিএলসি ইনভেস্টমেন্টস সূত্রে এ তথ্য জানা গেছে।

সূত্র মতে, সাধারণ ক্ষতিগ্রস্ত এবং মিউচ্যুয়াল ফান্ড খাতের বিনিয়োগকারীদের কাছ থেকে ৭৮৮ কোটি টাকার আবেদন জমা পড়েছে। এছাড়া প্রবাসী বিনিয়োগকারীদের ৯ কোটি ৬৯ লাখ টাকার আবেদন জমা পড়েছে। প্রবাসী বিনিয়োগকারীদের আবেদনের সম্পূর্ন পরিমান এখনো হিসেব করা হয়নি কোম্পানিটির আইপিওতে আবেদন জমা পড়েছে ৯ লাখ ৫৩ হাজার ২৪২টি।

কোম্পানিটির আইপিতে আবেদন গ্রহণ করা হয় ২৬ জানুয়ারি থেকে ৩০ জানুয়ারি পর্যন্ত। তবে প্রবাসি বিনিয়োগকারীদের জন্য এ সুযোগ রয়েছে ৮ ফেব্রুয়ারি পর্যন্ত।

প্রবাসী বিনিয়োগকারীদের আবেদন ঢাকা জিলা ক্রীড়া সংসদ মিলনায়তনে সকাল ১০টা থেকে বিকাল ৪টা পর্যন্ত গ্রহণ করা হবে।

মতিন স্পিনিং শেয়ারবাজার থেকে ১২৬ কোটি ১৭ লাখ টাকা উত্তোলনের জন্য ৩ কোটি ৪১ লাখ শেয়ার ছেড়েছে। এ জন্য ১০ টাকা অভিহিত মূল্যের সঙ্গে ২৭ টাকা প্রিমিয়ামসহ প্রতিটি শেয়ারের মূল্য নির্ধারণ করা হয়েছে ৩৭ টাকা। ২০০টি শেয়ারে লট নির্ধারণ করা হয়েছে।

আইপিও থেকে সংগ্রহ অর্থ দিয়ে বিদ্যমান প্রকল্পসমূহ সম্প্রসারণে ১২৩ কোটি ২ লাখ ৫৭ হাজার ২৭০ টাকা এবং আইপিও খাতে ৩ কোটি ১৪ লাখ ৪২ হাজার ৭৩০ টাকা খরচ করবে।

৩০ জুন ২০১৩ সমাপ্ত অর্থবছরের আর্থিক প্রতিবেদন অনুযায়ী কোম্পানির শেয়ারপ্রতি আয় (ইপিএস) হয়েছে ৩.৯৭ টাকা এবং শেয়ারপ্রতি সম্পদ (এনএভি) হয়েছে ৩৫.৭৩ টাকা।

কোম্পানিটির ইস্যু ব্যবস্থাপকের দায়িত্বে রয়েছে আইডিএলসি ইনভেস্টমেন্টস লিমিটেড।

Download Matin Spinning Mills Ltd IPO Result from here. Matin Spinning Mills IPO Lottery draw will be held at 10.00am on the Institution of Engineering. Matin Spinning Mills IPO Lottery Result IPO opening from 26 Jan to 30 Jan 2014 and Subscription period for NRB from 26 January to 8, 2014. Matin Spinning Mill limited. Matin Spinning IPO approved by The Bangladesh Securities and Exchange company.

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

Emerald IPO result

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Feb 06, 2014 12:52 PM 0 Answers
Subscribe

Today published Emerald Oil Industries IPO Lottery Result in there official website. Emerald Oil Industries IPO Lottery Result. Emerald Oil Ipo Result and draw will be published on 6th Feb. Emerald Oil ipo lottery online result. At a glance Emerald Oil Industries Ltd company profile. Prospectus of Emerald Oil Industries Ltd. may be obtained from the Issuer of Operating result and Financial position of emerald Oil Industries Limited.

Emerald Oil Industries Limited (As per abridged version of Prospectus) Nature of Business : The Company is engaged in manufacturing. Emerald Oil Industries Ltd IPO Forms & Prospectus. Bangladesh Securities and Exchange Commission (BSEC) approved IPO of Emerald.

Emerald Oil Industries IPO result Download here

প্রাথমিক গণপ্রস্তাবের (আইপিও) মাধ্যমে আবেদন গ্রহণের পর বিনিয়োগকারীদের মধ্যে শেয়ার বরাদ্দের জন্য এমারেল্ড অয়েল ইন্ডাস্ট্রিজ লিমিটেডের লটারির ড্র আগামী ৬ ফেব্রুয়ারি, বৃহস্পতিবার অনুষ্ঠিত হবে। কোম্পানির কর্মকর্তা মো. ইলিয়াস এ তথ্য শেয়ারনিউজ২৪.কমকে নিশ্চিত করেছেন।

তিনি আরো জানা, ওইদিন সকাল ১০টায়, রাজধানীর ইঞ্জিনিয়ার্স ইনষ্টিটিউশন মিলনায়তনে এ লটারির ড্র অনুষ্ঠিত হবে।

এর আগে গত ৬ থেকে ১২ জানুয়ারি পর্যন্ত কোম্পানিটির আইপিওতে আবেদন জমা নেয়া হয়। আর প্রবাসী বিনিয়োগকারীদের জন্য এ সুযোগ ছিল ২১ জানুয়ারি পর্যন্ত।

কোম্পানিটির আইপিওতে ২০ কোটি টাকার বিপরীতে ৮০০ কোটি ৭২ লাখ টাকা জমা পড়েছে, যা সংগৃহীত টাকার তুলনায় ৪০.০৪ গুণ। এর মধ্যে সাধারণ কোটায় ৫২৪ কোটি ৪৮ লাখ ৮০ হাজার টাকা, ক্ষতিগ্রস্ত কোটায় ৬৩ কোটি ৫৪ হাজার ৪০ হাজার টাকা, প্রবাসি কোটায় ৩৪ কোটি ১৮ লাখ ৮০ হাজার টাকা এবং মিউচ্যুয়াল ফান্ড খাতে ১৭৮ কোটি ৫০ লাখ টাকার আবেদন জমা পড়েছে।

আইপিওর মাধ্যমে এমারেল্ড অয়েল ইন্ডাস্ট্রিজ লিমিটেড ২০ কোটি টাকা সংগ্রহের জন্য ২ কোটি শেয়ার ছাড়ে। কোম্পানির প্রতিটি শেয়ারের মূল্য নির্ধারণ করা হয়েছে ১০ টাকা এবং ৫০০ শেয়ারে মার্কেট লট।

সংগৃহীত টাকায় কোম্পানিটি মূলধন বাড়াতে ৬ কোটি ৫০ লাখ টাকা, মেয়াদি ঋণ পরিশোধে ১২ কোটি টাকা এবং ১ কোট ৫০ লাখ টাকা আইপিও খাতে ব্যয় করবে।

৩০ জুন ২০১৩ আর্থিক প্রতিবেদন অনুযায়ী, এমারেল্ড অয়েলের শেয়ারপ্রতি আয় (ইপিএস) হয়েছে ২.৮৫ টাকা এবং শেয়ারপ্রতি সম্পদ (এনএভি) হয়েছে ১৪.০৬ টাকা।

কোম্পানিটির ইস্যু ব্যবস্থাপকের দায়িত্বে রয়েছে অ্যালায়েন্স ফিন্যান্সিয়াল সার্ভিসেস লিমিটেড। এর আগে গত ১৯ নভেম্বর নিয়ন্ত্রক সংস্থা বাংলাদেশ সিকিউরিটিজ অ্যান্ড এক্সচেঞ্জ কমিশন (বিএসইসি) এমারেল্ড অয়েল ইন্ডাস্ট্রিজের আইপিও অনুমোদন করে।

Emerald Oil Industries IPO result will publish in February, said a spokesman of Emerald Oil Industries limited. Emerald Oil Industries Ltd. IPO approved Today. Emerald Oil Industries limited are issue two core ordinary shares from public and can take twenty cores taka through Initial Public offering (IPO).

Emerald Oil Industries Limited IPO Lottery Result. Emerald Oil Industries Limited IPO Lottery Result will be published on. Emerald Oil IPO Result. Emerald Oil Industries Ltd. IPO lottery draw will be held soon. Emerald Oil IPO result and forms download. Download Emerald Oil IPO forms from our website.

The Emerald Oil Industries Ltd will use the IPO proceeds to make bigger its business and to meet up IPO expenses. Emerald oil industries Ltd IPO lottery results will be published first week February 2014. Emerald Oil Industries Limited IPO Result Spondon Oil has been published Initial Public Offering Share (IPO) opening from 6 Jan to 12 January 2014

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

IPO Form পূরন করে PDF আকারে ডাউনলোড করার কোন ওয়েবসাইট আছে কি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Nov 01, 2013 10:27 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

আমি আইপিও আবেদন করি। প্রতি মাসে আমাকে অনেক গুলি ফর্ম হাতে পূরন করতে হয়। এমন কোন সাইট আছে যেটা দিয়ে আমি আমার বিও একাউন্টের তথ্য দিয়ে এ ফর্ম গুলি পূরন করে PDF আকারে ডাউনলোড করতে হবে।
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Mar 03, 2014 03:40 PM
Flag(0)

IPO Generate Software বিস্তারিত পড়ুন এবং Free Download করে নিন লিন্ক থেকে। http://www.techtunes.com.bd/microsoft-access/tune-id/273595
সরাসরি লিন্ক http://www.ataulctg.com/ipo-form-generator/

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Feb 27, 2014 01:32 PM
Flag(0)

myshareinfo.com a registration kore dekhun.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit