IF যদি IS হয় BUT কিন্তু WHAT কি ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 26, 2013 12:58 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 04:39 PM
Flag(0)

এর উত্তর: কি কারনে যদি হয় কিন্তু কি…………

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Mar 12, 2014 09:09 AM
Flag(0)

উত্তর হবে- কি কারন if=যদি, is=হয়, but=কিন্তু, what = কি…………………উত্তরঃ কি

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit