আমি এপল এপ্লিকেশনের জন্ন পগ্রামিং এর বেপারে জানতে চাচ্ছি।

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jan 19, 2015 07:48 PM 0 Answers
Subscribe

আমি x-code বেবহার করে কুইজ বানাচিছ । কেও কি x-code সম্পকের্ জানেন?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

কম্পিউতার নতুন সেটআপ দেয়েছি আমি আমার পেন ড্রাইভ ঢুকাতে পারছি না ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Aug 16, 2014 03:20 PM 0 Answers
Subscribe

কম্পিউতার নতুন সেটআপ দেয়েছি আমি আমার পেন ড্রাইভ ঢুকাতে পারছি না ?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

কিভাবে ফেসবুকে আমার ছবির প্রাইভিসি করতে পারি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Aug 03, 2014 04:15 PM 0 Answers
Subscribe

আমি চাচ্ছি আমার ছবি সকলে দেখবে কিন্তু ডাউনলোড করতে পারবে না। এবং শেয়ার করতে পারবে না।
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

আমার কাতারের ভিসা চেক করবো কিভাবে, রিয়েল/ফেক?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Dec 14, 2013 10:26 AM 1 Answers
Subscribe

আমি ভিসা চেক করার নিয়ম জানি না
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 30, 2014 01:10 AM
Flag(0)

কাতারের ভিসা চেক করতে এখানে যান

http://www.moi.gov.qa/site/english/eServices/index.html

 

এবার Visa Enquiry & Printing ক্লিক করুন।

 

এখানে আপনার ভিসা নাম্বারটি ও জাতীয়তা দিয়ে সাবমিট করুন যদি আপনার ভিসাটি আসল হয় তাহলে আপনার সব তথ্য চলে আসবে ।একান থেকে আপনি ভিসাটি প্রিন্টও করতে পারবেন।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

my facebook account wants verification ideantity

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Dec 08, 2013 02:17 PM 1 Answers
Subscribe

my facebook account often wants ieadtity verification cheak.in past my three fecebook account was disabled what are not loggin,now my another fecebook id yesterday was blocked.now i have need reactive my facebook id,now what can i do,
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 05, 2014 08:16 PM
Flag(0)

contact facebook specialist..

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

প্রতিদিন রাত্রে জ্বর আসে কি করব?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jun 25, 2013 12:34 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

আজ ৪-৫ দিন থেকে রাত ১২ টার পর আমার জ্বর আসছে। আমি শুধু এইচ + ,Co trim DS খেয়েছি। অন্যান্য শারিরিক অবস্থা ভাল। আমার বয়স ২৬ বছর।
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jun 26, 2013 02:27 AM
Flag(0)

আসলে জ্বর কোন রোগ নয় বরংচ কোন রোগের কারনে (শরীরের কোন নিয়ম-বহির্ভূত অবস্থার জন্য) বা উপসর্গ হিসাবে জ্বরকে দেখা হয় । যাই হোক আপনার কট্টিম ডিএস খাওয়ার কারণ কি বুঝলাম না ? এটি একটি উচ্চমাত্রার ওষুধ। আপনি কোন অবস্থায়/পরিস্থিতিতে এটি খান জানান নি তাই বিস্তারিত কিছু বলা সম্ভব না। আপনার জন্য সবচেয়ে ভাল হবে কাছের কোন ডাক্তার দেখানো । আশা করি সুস্থ হয়ে যাবেন । ধন্যবাদ ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jun 25, 2013 01:43 PM
Flag(0)

এ অবস্থায় ডাক্তারের পরামর্শ নেওয়ায় ভালো।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

After submit my blog to yahoo /Bing, verification failed.

Subscriber Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Apr 19, 2013 09:59 AM 0 Answers
Subscribe

Sitemap uploaded .It was ok.Then I was prompted to copy some html code to my blog.I did it .But in yahoo site it is mentioned that my blog is not verified by yahoo/Bing. My blog is not directly found by seach in Yahoo or Bing also. My blog url :http://schan24.blogspot.com/ Best regards, Muhammad Ikramullah Sayeed
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

Bitdifender antivirus plus 2013 er serial key dorkar

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Feb 14, 2013 08:35 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

karo kase jodi bitdifender antivirus plus 2013 er serial key thake tahole plz share kore amay aktu help koren.
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jun 13, 2013 01:28 AM
Flag(0)

সিরিয়াল কি আপনি খুজলে পেয়ে যাবেন হয়ত তবে অরিজিনাল কিনা বুঝা কষ্টকর । যাই হোক নতুন কিনেই ব্যবহার করা উচিত কারন আপডেট ভাইরাস ধরতে এন্টি ভাইরাস ও আপডেট থাকা দরকার ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Feb 21, 2013 01:02 PM
Flag(0)

আপনি Bitdefender এর জন্য serial পাবেন না, কিন্তু আপনি Bitdefender Trial Reset ব্যবহার করতে পারেন!

http://kat.ph/bitdefender-internet-security-2013-16-24-0-1682-efx-2012-activator-t6864973.html

এই torrent এর link থেকে আপনি trial reset program টি পেয়ে যাবেন!

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

Straightforward Goods For internet casino Over The USA

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jan 06, 2013 07:46 AM 0 Answers
Subscribe

This form of post is usually presented and isn't nearly impossible to locate ! If online casinos save money by lowering their operating costs, you to definitely can save money by playing online rather than going towards the casino ! When playing in the real casino, you will need to set a budget for things for example food, transportation, accommodation and tips . If you feel which you fall into any in the categories above it is advisable and recommended that you just seek care immediately . Basic strategy for several games is also given of these directories so that you just will not commit any mistake while playing . This legislation, signed by President Bush on Oct . It basically operates entirely primarily based on randomness . There are lots of website on the internet providing a complete range of games which are related to betting . www.onlinecasinocash.net - free casino games This usually involves a web based company giving the requisite cash to your customers who be a part of tournaments . One common question ask by some individuals, "Is playing in online casinos really be just a way to obtain fun and entertainment or possibly a source of income and considered like a job by some gamblers . Patience Is The Key . Much likelier could be the possibility that you simply're messing up somewhere . Now here include the 4 Finest Providers of Free of charge Poker Funds ! Finally, online casinos are increasingly popular and a good understanding in the industry and its particular regulations can help both promoters and gamblers to make probably the most out on this activity ? Become a web tourist and like the magic of Paris at Web Casino at this time - you might win approximately 40 000 .\r\n\r\nHowever, it's vitally important that you choose the most effective online casino that will offer you the most effective casino safety . But you'll be able to never say for sure that this team you're projecting as winner would really be considered a winner . New Player Promotions . You can look up the knowledge online that can tell you the blacklisted casinos that have had dodgy occurrences, so you must stay from them ? Make use through the Internet reviews of poker online rooms and choose out the legitimate websites that happen to be genuine of their approach ? First of most, let's see which parts from the world feature essentially the most users . Every potential gambler is opened an account following a signup completion .On the world wide web slot games can be played out using the most recent design advancement . The regulated Nevada Sports Books possess a monopoly on legalized Sports Betting . Most in the people have addicted to the online casinos since they are able to save time and money . liberty, . Apart from the software program and loyalty programmes, another avenue where Party - Poker is good is the prizes . The international rentals for Antigua are incredibly reasonable that has compelled a lot of people to move and invest here because they could save 70 percent of these amount by residing in Antigua . S ban online gambling recently signed by President Bush !
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By: