HSC improve

Subscriber Member Since Mar 2017
Flag(0)
ক্যারিয়ার Mar 31, 2017 09:26 AM 0 Answers
Subscribe

আমি এবার HSC পরীক্ষায় improve পরীক্ষার্থী হিসেবে অংশগ্রহণ করছি।আমার আগের সিলেবাস এবং বর্তমান সিলেবাস একই কিন্তু প্রশ্নের মান বণ্টন ভিন্ন।আমার প্রশ্ন হলো আমি কি বর্তমান মান বণ্টনের প্রশ্নে পরীক্ষা দিতে পারবো?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

HSC Admission Result 2014- All Colleges Bangladesh

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jun 22, 2014 05:35 AM 1 Answers
Subscribe

HSC admission result 2014

This year the board authority published fifty six college declared. HSC Admission Result 2014 will be published 22nd June, 2014 at the same. Residential Model College hsc online admission the education board also published hsc 1st year admission 2014 procedure. We will publish all best colleges HSC Admission Result 2014 here. ... Notre Dame College Dhaka HSC Admission Result 2014.

This year no admission test will be held for HSC admission. Admission will be ... HSC Admission 2014 All College Rules notice Download. HSC Admission Notice Result 2014-2015. Dhaka City College HSC Admission Notice 2014-2015 has published already. Dhaka City College HSC Admission. HSC Admission Result 2014 All Education Board College will publish on June 22, 2014. Students will be selected as per result of SSC.

but for re-scrutiny students can apply up to 17th June 2014. HSC admission result of all colleges of Bangladesh under all boards are going. HSC Admission 2014 Online Application, All Colleges Bangladesh. Ministry of Education, Bangladesh has published SSC Result 2014. HSC Admission Result 2014. HSC Admission Result 2014-2015 sessions for all important colleges has admission result.

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 08:43 PM
Flag(0)

ধন্যবাদ। কিন্তু বাংলায় দিলে সাইটের মান ঠিক থাকতো।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

HSC এর পূর্ণ অর্থ কি ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Aug 22, 2013 11:24 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 11:10 AM
Flag(0)

এর পূর্ন নাম Higher Secondary Certificate.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 14, 2014 10:46 AM
Flag(0)

Higher Secondary Certificate.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit