এইডস্‌ রোগের বাহক ব্যক্টেরিয়া না ভাইরাস?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 14, 2012 05:49 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

এইডস্‌ রোগের বাহক HIV ব্যক্টেরিয়া না ভাইরাস?

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 14, 2012 12:42 PM
Flag(0)

ধন্যবাদ Hasif ভাই!

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 14, 2012 12:36 PM
Flag(0)

এইডস্‌ রোগের বাহক HIV ভাইরাস।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 14, 2012 12:25 PM
Flag(0)

hiv ভাইরাস এইডস এর জন্য দায়ী

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit