G-8 ভুক্ত দেশ কোনগুলো?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 18, 2012 06:25 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

G-8 ভুক্ত দেশ কোনগুলো?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 09:35 PM
Flag(0)

ফ্রান্স, ইতালি,যুক্তরাষ্ট্র, যুক্তরাজ্য, জাপান, রাশিয়া, চীন ও কলম্বিয়া

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 07, 2012 09:57 AM
Flag(0)

যুক্তরাষ্ট্র, যুক্তরাজ্য, ফ্রান্স, ইতালি, জাপান, রাশিয়া, চীন ও কলম্বিয়া ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit