“এটা বললেও চলে” এটার ইংরেজি কি হবে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jan 22, 2014 03:21 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 22, 2014 04:39 PM
Flag(0)

শুধু এটা না যে কোন কিছুর ইংরেজী টু বাংলা জানতে GooGle Translate ব্যবহার করতে পারেন।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 22, 2014 04:06 PM
Flag(0)

It’s so to say.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit