US Dolar kon Bank Theke bangano Jabe

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jan 12, 2013 02:25 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

Amar Kache Kichu US Dolar Ache Kichu Dalal Ache Ora Onek Rate Kom Bole Ami Dhaka on Bank Theke dolar Golu Sotik Rate a Bangate Parbo...Plz Help Me
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jun 09, 2013 05:43 AM
Flag(0)

বাংলাদেশে অনেক গুলো ফরেন কারেন্সি ব্যাংক আছে সেগুলোতে খোঁজ নিয়ে দেখতে পারেন । মতিঝিল এলাকাতে অনেক ব্যংকে এ সুবিধা পাবেন । ধন্যবাদ ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 12, 2013 05:09 AM
Flag(0)

হ্যা। পারবেন। কিন্তু এর জন্য আপনাকে আলাদা ফি দিতে হবে(সম্ভবত)। আর ডলার ভাঙ্গানোর জন্য যেকোনো ব্যাংকে গিয়ে ভাঙ্গাতে পারেন। তবে আমার মতে বেসরকারী ব্যাংকগুলো থেকে ভাঙ্গানোই ভালো হবে। তবুও খোজ খবর নিয়ে তারপর ভাঙ্গালে ভালো হয়।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

LINK EXCHANG কি ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Aug 31, 2012 10:06 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

জানতে চাই
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 08, 2012 10:24 AM
Flag(0)

LinkExchange was a popular internet advertising cooperative, originally known as Internet Link Exchange or ILE. It was founded in March 1996 by 23-year-old Harvard graduates Tony Hsieh and Sanjay Madan. Ali Partovi later joined them as a third partner. In November 1996, when the company consisted of about 10 people, it moved from Hsieh’s and Madan’s living room to an office in San Francisco. In May 1997, the company received US$3 million in funding from Sequoia Capital. At its peak, the LinkExchange Banner Network reached over half of Internet enabled households every month, according to Media Metrix. In June 1998, LinkExchange acquired MerchantPlanet, an early shopping cart and credit card application. That same month it also acquired Submit It! Inc., developers of Submit It!, ClickTrade, and ListBot. In November 1998, when LinkExchange had 100 employees, it was acquired by Microsoft for US$265 million.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 20, 2012 02:28 AM
Flag(0)

আপনার ওয়েবসাইট এর লিংক আমি শেয়ার করব । আমার টা আপনি শেয়ার করবেন আপনার ওয়েবসাইট এ ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

LINK EXCHANGE করলে কি SEO তে কোন সমস্যা হবে ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Aug 31, 2012 10:05 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

বিস্তারিত জানাবেন...
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 13, 2012 04:50 PM
Flag(0)

নির্ভয়ে লিঙ্ক ex করতে পারেন

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 21, 2012 06:54 PM
Flag(0)

no কোনও problem হবে না । করতে পারেন ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit