DU C ইউনিট ভর্তি পরীক্ষা এর জন্য RABS বইটি কেমন হবে ? বইটির প্রকাশক ও লেখক এর নাম কি ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Dec 11, 2014 05:04 PM 0 Answers
Subscribe

এছাড়া ACCOUNTING প্রস্তুতি এর জন্য আর কি কি বই ফলো করা যেতে পারে ?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

0 Answers
Sort By:

Dhaka University GA Unit Result 2014-15 download

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 04, 2014 04:16 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

Dhaka University GA Unit Result and C Unit Seat Plan 2014-15. Dhaka University GA Unit Result will be held on 5th September 2014. Dhaka University Ga Unit Admission Test Result 2014. DU Admission Test For Ga Unit Will held on 5th September, 2014.

DU GA unit admission result 2014-15


Dhaka University Admission Result 2014 of All Units Are Available Here. We Will Published Every Result information of DU. DU Ga Unit Result Will be Published. DU C Unit Result for Admission Test Undergraduate first in 2014 at admission.eis.du.ac.bd. Dhaka University C/Ga Unit Result available with .

Dhaka University GA Unit Result will be held on 5th September 2014. Now Dhaka University C Unit Seat Plan 2014 published. Ga Unit Admission test on 5th September, 2014. Ka Unit ... Students can check their admission result from Dhaka University web site.

Dhaka University Ga Unit Admission Test Result,Info,Notice, Gaunit.univdhaka.edu, Requirement,Seat plan,apply,admit card,know result through sms,subject. Dhaka University Admission Result 2014 admission test Dhaka University will be held for five units- KA unit, KHA unit, GA unit, GHA unit & CHA unit etc.

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 10, 2014 07:57 PM
Flag(0)

You can find any result on www.resultinbd.net

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 09, 2014 02:39 PM
Flag(0)

You can see the result of DU ga unit (C unit) admission result on TM News24.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit