i need web developer.for design my site

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
May 14, 2013 06:27 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

News,Entertainment,IT,Shop,Forum,Radio,Search,Application,TV,Blogger,Career,Chat,Study,Fun | Love,Bank,Sport,Mail,Culture design by cms. my bazet is $100(USD) or $1000 (nigeria forum)
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 14, 2013 04:36 PM
Flag(0)

I can do the job. If like contact me. fb: facebook.com/farukcse
cell: 01742128964

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator May 15, 2013 11:30 AM
Flag(0)

I’m  ready to start your web design(cms)

contract : sham.ahmed22@yahoo.com

cell 01949613876

 

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit