আমি কিভাবে আমার সিটিসেল সিম-রীম এর নাম্বার জানব?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 13, 2012 03:53 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

আমার মোবাইল এর মেয়াদ নাই নাম্বার জানতে পারসি না
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 24, 2014 08:47 PM
Flag(0)

MDN লিখে ৭৬৭৮ পাঠিয়ে দেন।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 17, 2012 10:58 AM
Flag(0)

10 Taka Damer 1 Ta Card Recharge Koren Tahole Jante Parben.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 13, 2012 02:36 PM
Flag(0)

there is no way withou calling oter person number to check or know ur own citycell number.But you can know othe operator number just see below

*511# to know banglalink number

*121*6*3# to know airtel number

*140*2*4# to know robi number

*111*8*2 or *2# to know grameen number

go to msg option and write whoami and send it to 321 number to know teletalk number and package

NB: all are free. no charge applicable to know ur number

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit