CCNA কী, কেন ও কীভাবে পড়বেন?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 18, 2012 04:04 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

CCNA নিয়ে আনেক কিছু সুনি। এটা কী, কেন ও কীভাবে পড়বেন?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Feb 22, 2013 01:00 AM
Flag(0)

http://mobi.techtunes.com.bd/how-to/tune-id/65369

http://sayeedweb.blogspot.com/2011/04/ccna.html

এই লিঙ্ক টা দেখুন

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Feb 22, 2013 01:00 AM
Flag(0)

http://mobi.techtunes.com.bd/how-to/tune-id/65369

এই লিঙ্ক টা দেখুন

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit