BTRC এর ইংরেজী পূর্ণরূপ কোনটি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 28, 2012 05:41 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 02:57 PM
Flag(0)

Bangladesh Telecommunication Regulatory Commission.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 14, 2012 02:41 AM
Flag(0)

Bangladesh Telecommunication Regulatory Commission (BTRC)

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 28, 2012 05:44 AM
Flag(0)

BTRC মানে Bangladesh Telecommunication Regulatory Commission.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit