Is honey reduce skin melalin?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Nov 19, 2012 12:33 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

Honey is natural and pure food.I think honey make men's skin white and bright.
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 20, 2012 07:49 AM
Flag(0)

আপনি ঠিক বলেছেন।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 19, 2012 04:39 AM
Flag(0)

it does not reduce melanin but it increse the glow of your face . thanks

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit