“বিশ্বের ক্যান্সার” বলা হয় কোন দেশ কে ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Aug 03, 2014 03:40 PM 1 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Aug 06, 2014 08:31 AM
Flag(0)

ইসরায়েল কে বিশ্বের ক্যান্সার বলা হয়।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

৩৩তম বিশেষ বিসিএস এর প্রশ্নের সমাধান চাই

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Dec 08, 2012 01:28 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 03, 2015 03:07 PM
Flag(0)

এই সাইটে পাবেন সকল বিসিএস এর প্রশ্ন www.bdjobskey.com

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 08, 2012 01:51 PM
Flag(0)

নিচের লিঙ্ক থেকে পাওয়া একবার দেখে নিতে পারেন

33 bcs question

bcs questions

bcs question and answer

bcs question solution

http://bcs-currentworld.com/?cat=9

http://www.techtunes.com.bd/edutunes/tune-id/126308

 

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit