Dell vostro 3300 laptop-এর দাম কেমন?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 28, 2012 03:21 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

Dell vostro 3300 laptop-এর দাম কেমন?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 25, 2012 09:21 AM
Flag(0)

50 হাজারে পেতে পারেন এখন। \Computer Source এ যান।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 29, 2012 01:00 PM
Flag(0)

 

Price : 57,200
last updated 1 year ago
 

 

http://www.bdstall.com/listingDetail/index/3091

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

Dell vostro 3300 কেমন laptop?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 28, 2012 03:19 PM 1 Answers
Subscribe

Dell vostro 3300 কেমন laptop?

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 13, 2012 01:16 PM
Flag(0)

ভালো তবে হিট বেশি হয় ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit