প্রথম ৫০০ টাকার নোট ইস্যু হয় কবে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 29, 2012 12:47 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

প্রথম ৫০০ টাকার নোট ইস্যু হয় কবে?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 03:27 PM
Flag(0)

১৯৭৬ সালের ১৫ই ডিসেম্বর

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 19, 2012 11:45 AM
Flag(0)

১৯৭৬ সালের ১৫ই ডিসেম্বর প্রথম ৫০০ টাকার নোট ইস্যু হয়

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit