২১শে ফেব্রুয়ারীর সর্বপ্রথম কবিতা কোনটি ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Feb 06, 2013 11:02 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 22, 2014 01:42 AM
Flag(0)

কাঁদতে আসিনি ফাঁসির দাবি নিয়ে এসেছি……

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Apr 08, 2013 09:12 AM
Flag(0)

“কাঁদতে আসিনি ফাঁসির দাবি নিয়ে এসেছি।”

– কবি মাহবুবুল আলম চৌধুরী

সূত্রঃ http://www.dailyjanakantha.com/news_view.php?nc=16&dd=2012-12-24&ni=119816

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit