১ থেকে ১০ বিয়োগ করে ৫ যোগ করলে ফলাফল কত হবে ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 26, 2013 04:23 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 19, 2015 07:07 AM
Flag(0)

1-10=-9

than, -9+5=-4.ans…

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 10:57 PM
Flag(0)

1-10+5=-4হবে……

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit