১ বলে ১০ রান নেওয়ার উপায় কি ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 26, 2013 04:18 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator May 08, 2014 04:46 PM
Flag(0)

No ball +3Runs = 4Runs

ball ……. six run

4+6 = 10 runs
Ans: 1 ball = 10runs

10*10 = 100 runs

final Ans: 10 ball  = 100 runs

বুজতে পেরেছেন………………………..      

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Apr 23, 2014 08:37 PM
Flag(0)

if first ball is a No ball & you got  3Runs than, in main ball you got six run. so, 1 for no ball + 3 run + 6 run=10

 

if you think this is a illution. bat multy ball & get 10 run in one ball. Dont change the ball (as a product).

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 13, 2014 08:44 PM
Flag(0)

No ball +3Runs = 4Runs

ball ……. six run

4+6 = 10 runs

Its possible

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit