রমযান মাসে রোজা রাখা কি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 25, 2013 10:46 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 13, 2014 11:28 AM
Flag(0)

রমযান মাসে রোজা রাখা প্রত্যেক মসুলমানের জন্য ফরজ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 13, 2014 10:00 AM
Flag(0)

রমযান মাসে রোজা রাখা ফরজ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit