ইয়াবা ট্যাবলেট এর রঙ কেমন ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 23, 2013 10:48 PM 1 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

1 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 10, 2014 01:19 PM
Flag(0)

আমার জানামতে দুই ধরনের পাওয়া যায়, হলুদ ও গোলাপি।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

মৌলিক রঙ কয়টি ও কি কি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 15, 2012 02:26 PM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 03:55 AM
Flag(0)

মৌলিক রঙ ৩ টি। লাল, নীল, সবুজ

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 23, 2012 06:06 PM
Flag(0)

মৌলিক রঙ কে আসল বলা হয়, আ = আসমানি, স = সবুজ, ল = লাল।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 16, 2012 12:11 AM
Flag(0)

মৌলিক রঙ ৩ টি।

১। লাল

২। নীল

৩। সবুজ

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit