স্বাভাবিক অবস্থায় মানব দেহে রক্তের pH-এর মান কত?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 19, 2012 01:28 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

স্বাভাবিক অবস্থায় মানব দেহে রক্তের pH -এর মান কত?

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 20, 2012 01:24 AM
Flag(0)

৬ থেকে ৭ পর্যন্ত ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 19, 2012 01:29 PM
Flag(0)

মানব দেহে রক্তের pH 7.40.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit