রকেট উড্ডয়ন নিউটনের কোন সূত্রের ফল?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 16, 2012 09:53 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

রকেট উড্ডয়ন নিউটনের কোন সূত্রের ফল?

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 16, 2012 11:49 PM
Flag(0)

ধন্যবাদ mihir (4,696 পয়েন্টস)!!!!

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 16, 2012 11:50 AM
Flag(0)

নিউটনের তৃতীয় সূত্র Shift+R improves the quality of this image. Shift+A improves the quality of all images on this page.

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit