রকেটে জ্বালানি হিসেবে কি ব্যবহৃত হয়?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Dec 18, 2012 09:38 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 11:59 AM
Flag(0)

তরল হাইড্রোজেন ও অক্সিজেন…….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Dec 18, 2012 10:40 AM
Flag(0)

তরল হাইড্রোজেন ও অক্সিজেন।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit