ঢাকা থেকে রংপুর ভাড়া কত?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jul 19, 2014 03:11 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

ঢাকা থেকে রংপুর ভাড়া কত?
1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 07:55 PM
Flag(0)

৪০০ টাকা থেকে ৭০০ টাকা

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 19, 2014 09:37 PM
Flag(0)

ঢাকা থেকে রংপুৃর বাস বাড়া ৭০০ টাকা মাত্র।

 

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit