‘1’ যৌগিক না মৌলিক সংখ্যা?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 13, 2012 02:47 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 12, 2012 09:12 AM
Flag(0)

১ যৌগিক সংখ্যা ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 11, 2012 11:41 AM
Flag(0)

১ মৌলিক সংখ্যা ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 15, 2012 06:43 AM
Flag(0)

 

যৌগিক সংখ্যা !!! প্রথম শুনলাম। এই নামে কোন সংখ্যা নেই।

‘1’ মৌলিক সংখ্যা নয়।

1 একক সংখ্যা।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit