বিশ্বের প্রথম নারী মুসলিম প্রেসিডেন্ট কে ?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Jan 23, 2014 08:33 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 04:03 PM
Flag(0)
বেনজির ভুট্টো…….
Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jan 23, 2014 02:38 PM
Flag(0)
প্রথম মুসলিম মহিলা প্রধানমন্ত্রী হলেন বেনজির ভুট্টো।

ক্রিকেটের প্রথম লিটল মাস্টার হানিফ মোহাম্মদ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit