‘বান কি মুন’ জাতিসংঘের কততম এশিয়ান মহাসচিব?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Oct 23, 2012 04:35 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 20, 2014 07:56 PM
Flag(0)

দ্বিতীয় এশীয় নাগরিক জাতিসংঘের মহাসচিব হয়েছেন৷

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Nov 16, 2012 12:51 AM
Flag(0)

দ্বিতীয় এশীয় নাগরিক যিনি জাতিসংঘের মহাসচিব হয়েছেন৷

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit

সার্কের প্রথম নারী মহাসচিব কবে পদত্যাগ করেন?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 28, 2012 10:45 AM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 03:34 PM
Flag(0)

২০ -জানুয়ারি -২০১২।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Oct 02, 2012 04:15 AM
Flag(0)

২০ জানুয়ারি ২০১২

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit