জাতিসংঘের প্রথম মহাসচিব কে?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 28, 2012 03:57 PM 2 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

2 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 04:19 PM
Flag(0)

ট্রিগভেলি…………….

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 28, 2012 04:00 PM
Flag(0)

জাতিসংঘের প্রথম মহাসচিব : ট্রিগভেলি (নরওয়ে)।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit