ভূমিকম্প নির্ণায়ক যন্ত্র কি?

Administrator Member Since Oct 2016
Flag(0)
Sep 28, 2012 05:59 AM 3 Answers
Subscribe

1 Subscribers
Submit Answer
Please login to submit answer.

3 Answers
Sort By:
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Jul 21, 2014 02:56 PM
Flag(0)

সিসমোগ্রাফ…………

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 28, 2012 06:21 AM
Flag(0)

নাম সিসমোগ্রাফ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit
Best Answer
0
AnswersBD Administrator Sep 28, 2012 06:05 AM
Flag(0)

ভূমিকম্প নির্ণায়ক যন্ত্রের নাম সিসমোগ্রাফ।

Sign in to Reply
Replying as Submit